Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
Buddy Werner PNSA U14 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
3/17/2013 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PNSA U14 BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 3/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 27 2000 MHRT 2 Hoffman 1:26.43 56 37 2000 MAC 2 Paskill, 1:31.83 
2 94 2000 SARS 8 Trueblo 1:26.34 57 74 1999 TAS 6 Truffat, 1:31.94 
3 32 2000 CSRT 2 Howe, L 1:26.29 58 87 2000 TAS 8 Loeser-S 1:32.14 
4 58 2000 TAS 4 Haas, L 1:26.09 59 83 1999 MBSEF8 Rathbun, 1:32.79 
5 53 1999 SARS 4 Flour, 1:26.02 60 81 1999 MBSEF7 Olson, K 1:32.92 
6 29 1999 SPAC 2 Sharp, 1:25.32 61 78 2000 SARS 7 Clemson, 1:32.98 
7 73 1999 MBSEF6 Klonsky 1:25.22 62 71 1999 SPAC 6 Forsythe 1:33.42 
8 11 1999 CSRT 1 Nardone 1:25.09 63 15 2000 MRT 1 Willett, 1:34.21 
9 3 2000 SPAC 1 Lowe, T 1:24.98 64 90 1999 MBSEF8 Bronson, 1:34.60 
10 20 2000 TAS 1 Didcock 1:24.96 65 95 2000 TAS 8 Didcock, 1:35.01 
11 41 2000 SARS 3 Swoboda 1:24.95 66 55 2000 MAC 4 Anderson 1:36.16 
12 50 1999 WPSC 3 McCarth 1:24.69 67 5 1999 WARP 1 Johnson, 1:36.16 
13 59 1999 CMAC 4 Orford, 1:24.37 68 60 2000 CSRT 4 Schmidt, 1:36.25 
14 36 1999 WPSC 2 Maslen, 1:24.21 69 47 2000 MRT 3 Gradwohl 1:37.02 
15 9 1999 MHRT 1 Hall, N 1:23.98 70 96 2000 MBSEF8 Calder, 1:37.82 
16 30 2000 SARS 2 Lavelle 1:23.31 71 28 2000 MBRT 2 Hooper, 1:39.27 
17 23 1999 SST 2 Lewis, 1:22.92 72 8 2000 ALSRA1 Williams 1:39.81 
18 13 2000 WPSC 1 Knight, 1:22.58 73 85 2000 TAS 8 McNamara 1:40.53 
19 19 2000 MAC 1 Waldram 1:22.55 74 49 1999 MBRT 3 Eelnurme 1:40.73 
20 16 1999 LOUP 1 Wallis, 1:22.49 75 31 2000 MRT 2 Lee, Kae 1:41.14 
21 72 1999 CMAC 6 Janssen 1:22.23 76 84 2000 CMAC 8 Sundberg 1:42.07 
22 57 2000 MBSEF4 Bracy, 1:21.83 77 39 1999 MHRT 3 Estell, 1:42.38 
23 4 1999 SST 1 Tansley 1:21.32 78 70 2000 MAC 6 Soot, Ki 1:42.64 
24 65 1999 MBSEF5 Sahm, S 1:20.83 79 21 1999 BART 2 McMichae 1:49.34 
25 51 1999 CMAC 3 Hensien 1:20.37 80 92 2000 CMAC 8 O`Kane, 1:50.85 
26 22 1999 MBSEF2 Bouchar 1:20.31 81 88 1999 MBSEF8 Olsen, E 1:51.12 
27 2 2000 MBSEF1 Beasley 1:19.66 82 79 2000 CSRT 7 Lohr, Ka 1:51.37 
28 6 1999 SARS 1 Campbel 1:18.64 83 66 2000 MAC 5 Johnson, 1:51.43 
29 18 1999 CMAC 1 Cooley, 1:18.25 84 67 2000 MBRT 5 Haley, H 2:02.97 
30 45 1999 MBSEF3 Smith, 1:17.48 85 82 1999 MBRT 7 Mellor, 2:11.62 
31 61 2000 SARS 5 Hislop, 1:26.79  
32 44 2000 TAS 3 Moscovi 1:27.06  
33 17 1999 SMART1 Hayes, 1:27.14  
34 33 2000 LOUP 2 Weymull 1:27.24  
35 63 2000 TAS 5 Moore, 1:27.48  
36 34 1999 CMAC 2 Baldwin 1:27.67  
37 35 1999 FAST 2 Bakken, 1:27.71  
38 64 1999 CMAC 5 Holm, H 1:27.80  
39 7 1999 SSRA 1 Erbekin 1:27.93  
40 42 2000 CSRT 3 Sutherl 1:27.99  
41 26 1999 TAS 2 Wicklun 1:28.10  
42 86 2000 CMAC 8 Pepin, 1:28.57  
43 14 1999 FAST 1 Eminger 1:28.77  
44 46 1999 SPAC 3 Gemza, 1:29.01  
45 40 2000 FAST 3 Jurgens 1:29.12  
46 56 2000 WPSC 4 Simonso 1:29.42  
47 54 2000 SPAC 4 Bray, E 1:29.45  
48 80 1999 CMAC 7 Frey, J 1:29.68  
49 24 1999 MRST 2 Mccoy, 1:29.83  
50 25 1999 SSRA 2 Grzelak 1:30.11  
51 77 1999 TAS 7 Treutin 1:30.37  
52 91 1999 MBSEF8 Kaiser, 1:30.83  
53 68 1999 WPSC 5 Weeks, 1:31.05  
54 62 1999 SPAC 5 Grimm, 1:31.16  
55 93 2000 TAS 8 Short, 1:31.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved