Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall¹
Female 14 Under¹
Female 15 Up¹
Female Overall¹
Female Class¹
Male 14 Under¹
Male 15 Up¹
Male Overall¹
Earl Huckle Memorial GS - Dual, Best
USA - MI - CABERFAE PEAKS
3/3/2013 1:00 PM

Male Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2013                     Page 1 
 
Earl Huckle Memorial Race 
Caberfae Peaks 
Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : M0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 M0-6 Trevor Olthof 49.54 (2) 31.04 (1) 1:20.58 (1) 
2 78 M0-6 Anden Cole 49.27 (1) 36.63 (2) 1:25.90 (2) 
3 37 M0-6 Lee Potter 1:23.85 (3) 1:29.89 (3) 2:53.74 (3) 
 
CLASS : M07-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 M07-8 Brooks Funke 28.75 (1) 23.88 (2) 52.63 (1) 
2 6 M07-8 Brady Koenig 29.71 (2) 24.17 (3) 53.88 (2) 
3 88 M07-8 Ethan Sharp 44.66 (5) 22.51 (1) 1:07.17 (3) 
4 17 M07-8 Christopher Anders 38.59 (3) 29.80 (5) 1:08.39 (4) 
5 19 M07-8 Alex Macioszek 41.52 (4) 28.98 (4) 1:10.50 (5) 
6 9 M07-8 Drew Potter 1:04.49 (6) 39.34 (6) 1:43.83 (6) 
 
CLASS : M09-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 M09-1 Kyle Conradson 27.34 (1) 22.84 (1) 50.18 (1) 
2 56 M09-1 Graham Funke 28.91 (2) 23.39 (2) 52.30 (2) 
3 38 M09-1 Dominic Crawford 36.13 (3) 26.23 (3) 1:02.36 (3) 
4 36 M09-1 Elliott Lavigne 43.17 (4) 32.44 (4) 1:15.61 (4) 
 
CLASS : M11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 M11-1 Alex Netzley 22.93 (1) 18.61 (1) 41.54 (1) 
2 35 M11-1 Leo Lavigne 24.64 (2) 20.57 (2) 45.21 (2) 
3 45 M11-1 Jimmy Canfield 26.05 (3) 23.13 (4) 49.18 (3) 
4 81 M11-1 Dylan Gebhard 28.43 (4) 22.20 (3) 50.63 (4) 
5 98 M11-1 Evan Chilcote 28.79 (5) 23.57 (5) 52.36 (5) 
 
CLASS : M13-14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 M13-1 Nicholas Sake 23.82 (2) 19.84 (1) 43.66 (1) 
2 91 M13-1 Tim Coffey 23.68 (1) 20.21 (2) 43.89 (2) 
3 52 M13-1 James Tomaszewski 24.90 (3) 20.25 (3) 45.15 (3) 
4 109 M13-1 Jack Townsend 25.79 (4) 20.98 (4) 46.77 (4) 
 
CLASS : M15-18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 M15-1 Keenan Cooper 20.81 (1) 17.27 (1) 38.08 (1) 
2 40 M15-1 Nate Houk 21.59 (2) 17.56 (2) 39.15 (2) 
3 95 M15-1 Alex Best 22.63 (3) 18.24 (3) 40.87 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2013 6:26:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved