Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/10/2013 12:30 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.30 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 5 U10 2004 SUN Simpson, Mary 56 43 U14 2000 LRC Miller, Mallorie  
2 4 U10 2004 ASP Edelman, Samanth 57 42 U14 2000 ASP Naylor, Alexis  
3 3 U10 2004 SUN Murphy, Kailey 58 41 U14 2000 ASP Kiker, Mckenna  
4 2 U10 2004 ASP Butchart, India 59 40 U14 2000 SSP Dickson, Margaret 
5 1 U10 2003 SSP Adrian, Ryli 60 39 U14 1999 ASP Mcguire, Maggie  
6 10 U10 2003 SUN Barsness, Emma 61 78 U14 1999 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
7 9 U10 2003 ASP Engelmann, Alexa 62 77 U14 2000 ASP Randel, Tate  
8 8 U10 2003 ASP Butcher-salazar, 63 76 U14 2000 ASP Gorsuch, Mariel  
9 7 U10 2003 SUN De Moraes, Emily 64 75 U14 2000 ASP Kelly, Samantha  
10 6 U10 2003 ASP Laing, Taylor 65 74 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Liv  
11 24 U12 2001 LRC Tokarski, Madeli 66 73 U14 2000 SSP Elliott, Amber  
12 23 U12 2001 ASP Newhard, Natalie 67 72 U14 2000 ASP Ward, Annabelle  
13 22 U12 2001 SSP Berlet, Abigail 68 71 U14 2000 LRC Lindblad, Marta  
14 21 U12 2002 ASP Gurtman, Taylor 69 70 U14 1999 ASP Osberger-Low, Mad 
15 20 U12 2001 SSP Anstine, Sequoia 70 69 U14 2000 ASP Sweeney, Estelle  
16 19 U12 2002 ASP Mcswain, Summer 71 68 U14 1999 SSP Boucher, Madeline 
17 18 U12 2002 ASP Hopkinson, Macy 72 67 U14 2000 SSP Olson, Taylor  
18 17 U12 2001 ASP Malcolm, Morgan 73 66 U14 2000 SSP Pratt, Delaney  
19 16 U12 2001 ASP Mchugh, Margo 74 65 U14 2000 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
20 15 U12 2001 ASP Elder, Isabelle 75 64 U14 1999 ASP Woodrow, Juliette 
21 14 U12 2001 SUN Adelman, Skylar 76 63 U14 1999 ASP Patterson, Anna  
22 13 U12 2002 ASP Sherlock, Edie 77 62 U14 1999 LRC Durell, Abby  
23 12 U12 2002 ASP Soderberg, Pearl 78 61 U14 1999 ASP Davies, Constance 
24 11 U12 2001 SUN Barsness, Elizab 79 60 U14 2000 SUN Hoffman, Hailey  
25 38 U12 2001 ASP Brendlinger, Mac 80 59 U14 1999 ASP Fahy, Julia  
26 37 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Levyn  
27 36 U12 2002 ASP Wilcox, Sophie  
28 35 U12 2001 ASP Alliata, Vittori  
29 34 U12 2001 ASP Butcher-salazar,  
30 33 U12 2002 SSP Mueller, Molly  
31 32 U12 2001 SUN Murphy, Elle  
32 31 U12 2002 ASP Munro, Tessa  
33 30 U12 2001 SUN Hale, Michal  
34 29 U12 2001 ASP Gildor, Nina  
35 28 U12 2002 ASP Bassi, Chiara  
36 27 U12 2001 ASP Wojcik, Pascale  
37 26 U12 2002 ASP Penzel, Lucia  
38 25 U12 2002 SUN Cornelius, Allys  
39 81 U14 2000 USA Eiras, Malena  
40 80 U14 2000 ASP Scott, Isabella  
41 58 U14 2000 LRC Stearns, Aidan  
42 57 U14 1999 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
43 56 U14 2001 ASP Sharaf, Mae  
44 55 U14 1999 ASP Ransford, Carly  
45 54 U14 1999 ASP Alliata, Giorgia  
46 53 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Elsie  
47 52 U14 1999 LRC Easton, Scout  
48 51 U14 1999 ASP Grendene, Alessa  
49 50 U14 2000 ASP Reid, Mary Tarve  
50 49 U14 2000 ASP Mcswain, Devan  
51 48 U14 1999 LRC Graf, Destiny  
52 47 U14 2000 SSP Speer, Amy  
53 46 U14 1999 ASP Newhard, Lacey  
54 45 U14 1999 PWD Morris, Birgit  
55 44 U14 2000 ASP Cardamone, India  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved