Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE 2 RESULTS¹
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - C0 - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
2/9/2013 1:00 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 18 U8 2005 TEL Perpar, Morgan 56 51 U14 1999 PUR Chase, Anne  
2 17 U10 2004 SFE Bieniek, Jasmine 57 50 U14 2000 TEL Gaylord, Soleil  
3 16 U8 2005 PUR Lesage, Madison 58 49 U14 2000 SUM Myers, Gabrielle  
4 15 U10 2004 TEL Smith, Anna 59 48 U14 1999 SUM Andersen, Megan  
5 14 U10 2004 SUM Weiner, Talisa 60 47 U14 2000 TEL Lucarelli, Thea  
6 13 U10 2004 TEL Crawford, Parker 61 46 U14 1999 WPK Honeyfield, Kate  
7 12 U10 2004 TEL Rommel, Zoe 62 45 U14 2000 TEL Chamberlain, Gabri 
8 11 U8 2005 TEL Hatcher, Olivia  
9 10 U10 2004 SUM Goumas, Tara  
10 9 U10 2004 TEL Canclini, Sofia  
11 8 U10 2003 SUM Brones, Meagan  
12 7 U8 2005 WPK Birtwhistle, Sydn  
13 6 U10 2003 TEL Young, Lily  
14 5 U10 2003 TEL Geldbaugh, Shen  
15 4 U10 2004 TEL Hehir, Chloe  
16 3 U10 2003 SUM Bowden, Kyra  
17 2 U10 2003 PUR Washburn, Isabell  
18 1 U10 2004 SUM Westall, Alexandr  
19 44 U12 2002 TEL Lucarelli, Caroli  
20 43 U12 2002 SUM Laube, Jasmine  
21 42 U12 2001 WPK Hathorne, Heidi  
22 41 U12 2002 TEL Roufa, Kendahl  
23 40 U12 2001 WPK Bausano, Megan  
24 39 U12 2001 WPK Scott, Soneva  
25 38 U12 2002 WPK Johnson, Ella  
26 37 U12 2001 SUM Wold, Tegan  
27 36 U12 2002 WPK Smith, Roarinbroo  
28 35 U12 2001 SUM Gayer, Maddox  
29 34 U12 2001 TEL Regrut, Madalyn  
30 33 U12 2002 WPK Birtwhistle, Emma  
31 32 U12 2001 WPK Morgan, Jamie  
32 31 U12 2001 TEL Regrut, Caitlin  
33 30 U12 2001 PUR Robbins, Madeline  
34 29 U12 2001 PWD Foley, Lucy  
35 28 U12 2002 PWD Carlson, Hannah  
36 27 U12 2001 SUM Weiss, Isabel  
37 26 U12 2002 PUR Gober, Elena  
38 25 U12 2001 SUM Goumas, Athena  
39 24 U12 2001 WPK Carron, Abigael  
40 23 U12 2002 TEL Spitzer, Ashlin  
41 22 U12 2001 PWD Hayde, Kate  
42 21 U12 2002 SUM Ostaszewski, Hele  
43 20 U12 2001 WPK Sullivan, Elisabe  
44 19 U12 2002 SUM Westall, Olivia  
45 62 U14 1999 WPK Schlichting, Emil  
46 61 U14 1999 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
47 60 U14 2000 WPK Halvorsen, Elsie  
48 59 U14 2000 PWD Pill-kastens, Mad  
49 58 U14 2000 SUM Smith, Rachel  
50 57 U14 2000 WPK Enebo, Emma  
51 56 U14 2000 PWD Meleski, Rachel  
52 55 U14 1999 PWD Morris, Birgit  
53 54 U14 1999 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
54 53 U14 1999 SUM Bauer, Jill  
55 52 U14 2000 PUR Watson, Annie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved