Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/9/2013 12:30 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.30 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 10 U10 2003 SUN Barsness, Emma 56 61 U14 1999 ASP Davies, Constance 
2 9 U10 2003 ASP Engelmann, Alexa 57 60 U14 2000 SUN Hoffman, Hailey  
3 8 U10 2003 ASP Butcher-salazar, 58 59 U14 1999 ASP Fahy, Julia  
4 7 U10 2003 SUN De Moraes, Emily 59 58 U14 2000 LRC Stearns, Aidan  
5 6 U10 2003 ASP Laing, Taylor 60 57 U14 1999 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
6 5 U10 2004 SUN Simpson, Mary 61 56 U14 2001 ASP Sharaf, Mae  
7 4 U10 2004 ASP Edelman, Samanth 62 55 U14 1999 ASP Ransford, Carly  
8 3 U10 2004 SUN Murphy, Kailey 63 54 U14 1999 ASP Alliata, Giorgia  
9 2 U10 2004 ASP Butchart, India 64 53 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Elsie  
10 1 U10 2003 SSP Adrian, Ryli 65 52 U14 1999 LRC Easton, Scout  
11 38 U12 2001 ASP Brendlinger, Mac 66 51 U14 1999 ASP Grendene, Alessan 
12 37 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Levyn 67 50 U14 2000 ASP Reid, Mary Tarver 
13 36 U12 2002 ASP Wilcox, Sophie 68 49 U14 2000 ASP Mcswain, Devan  
14 35 U12 2001 ASP Alliata, Vittori 69 48 U14 1999 LRC Graf, Destiny  
15 34 U12 2001 ASP Butcher-salazar, 70 47 U14 2000 SSP Speer, Amy  
16 33 U12 2002 SSP Mueller, Molly 71 46 U14 1999 ASP Newhard, Lacey  
17 32 U12 2001 SUN Murphy, Elle 72 45 U14 1999 PWD Morris, Birgit  
18 31 U12 2002 ASP Munro, Tessa 73 44 U14 2000 ASP Cardamone, India  
19 30 U12 2001 SUN Hale, Michal 74 43 U14 2000 LRC Miller, Mallorie  
20 29 U12 2001 ASP Gildor, Nina 75 42 U14 2000 ASP Naylor, Alexis  
21 28 U12 2002 ASP Bassi, Chiara 76 41 U14 2000 ASP Kiker, Mckenna  
22 27 U12 2001 ASP Wojcik, Pascale 77 40 U14 2000 SSP Dickson, Margaret 
23 26 U12 2002 ASP Penzel, Lucia 78 39 U14 1999 ASP Mcguire, Maggie  
24 25 U12 2002 SUN Cornelius, Allys  
25 24 U12 2001 LRC Tokarski, Madeli  
26 23 U12 2001 ASP Newhard, Natalie  
27 22 U12 2001 SSP Berlet, Abigail  
28 21 U12 2002 ASP Gurtman, Taylor  
29 20 U12 2001 SSP Anstine, Sequoia  
30 19 U12 2002 ASP Mcswain, Summer  
31 18 U12 2002 ASP Hopkinson, Macy  
32 17 U12 2001 ASP Malcolm, Morgan  
33 16 U12 2001 ASP Mchugh, Margo  
34 15 U12 2001 ASP Elder, Isabelle  
35 14 U12 2001 SUN Adelman, Skylar  
36 13 U12 2002 ASP Sherlock, Edie  
37 12 U12 2002 ASP Soderberg, Pearl  
38 11 U12 2001 SUN Barsness, Elizab  
39 78 U14 1999 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
40 77 U14 2000 ASP Randel, Tate  
41 76 U14 2000 ASP Gorsuch, Mariel  
42 75 U14 2000 ASP Kelly, Samantha  
43 74 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Liv  
44 73 U14 2000 SSP Elliott, Amber  
45 72 U14 2000 ASP Ward, Annabelle  
46 71 U14 2000 LRC Lindblad, Marta  
47 70 U14 1999 ASP Osberger-Low, Ma  
48 69 U14 2000 ASP Sweeney, Estelle  
49 68 U14 1999 SSP Boucher, Madelin  
50 67 U14 2000 SSP Olson, Taylor  
51 66 U14 2000 SSP Pratt, Delaney  
52 65 U14 2000 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
53 64 U14 1999 ASP Woodrow, Juliett  
54 63 U14 1999 ASP Patterson, Anna  
55 62 U14 1999 LRC Durell, Abby  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved