Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
Shawnee Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SHAWNEE PEAK
2/10/2013 10:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SHAWNEE QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.37 / 13.00 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 122 U16 GACP Rotner, Samuel 48.32 56 88 U16 GACP Fitzpatrick, Dillo DSQ 
2 91 U16 CVA Miller, Michael 48.23 57 85 U16 SPRT Paradis, Curtis DSQ 
3 76 U16 CVA Pangburn, Eli 48.09  
4 89 U16 GACP Baroni, Nathani 47.69  
5 93 U18 SPRT Hamilton, Sam 47.61  
6 94 U16 SPRT Davis, Taylor 47.57  
7 81 U18 GACP Rotner, Benjami 47.32  
8 75 U18 CVA Conrad, Alexand 47.28  
9 97 U16 GACP Costello, Jeffr 47.02  
10 86 U16 GACP Butterfield, Sa 46.56  
11 82 U16 GACP Beliveau, Nicho 46.49  
12 111 U16 SCVA Enrico, Blake 46.40  
13 96 U16 GACP Grout, Tucker 45.91  
14 95 U18 SPRT Lobozzo, Noah 45.84  
15 78 U21 CVA Aramendia, Jon 45.32  
16 84 U18 GACP Stearns, Justin 45.17  
17 77 U16 CVA Habig, Alex 44.76  
18 67 U18 GACP Harkins, Sawyer 44.59  
19 60 U18 GACP Mullen, Harriso 44.42  
20 68 U18 SCVA Thompson, Charl 44.24  
21 65 U16 GACP Leyman, Bobby 44.22  
22 57 U16 GACP Giddings, Tate 43.35  
23 59 U16 GACP Kannegieser, Wi 43.34  
24 73 U16 SCVA Thomas, Devereu 43.16  
25 66 U18 SCVA Welch, Thomas T 42.63  
26 53 U18 GACP Page, Benji 42.53  
27 52 U21 CVA Connors, Shane 42.12  
28 51 U18 CVA Leavitt, Jeremy 42.10  
29 55 U18 GACP Robicsek, Erick 41.95  
30 62 U18 GACP Fordyce, Peter 41.25  
31 123 U16 GACP Dillingham, Tan 48.90  
32 90 U16 SCVA Farrington, Kyl 49.31  
33 103 U16 GACP Carrier, Noah 49.48  
34 115 U16 GACP Paulay, Julian 49.57  
35 83 U16 CVA Madden, William 49.61  
36 112 U16 SCVA Lesniak, Thomas 49.67  
37 102 U16 SCVA Thompson, Willi 50.16  
38 114 U18 GACP Mancini, Evan 50.27  
39 117 U16 SCVA Cushman, Nichol 50.45  
40 105 U16 CVA Carr, MacKenzie 50.95  
41 98 U18 SPRT Thiim, Aron 50.97  
42 100 U16 SCVA Kearing, Henry 51.01  
43 109 U16 CVA Easton, Kyle 51.62  
44 120 U18 SCVA Carey, Brendan 51.72  
45 116 U18 GACP Tong, Brian 52.02  
46 72 U18 GACP Maulden, Kyle 52.64  
47 104 U16 GACP Stearns, Brendo 53.34  
48 107 U16 SPRT Black, Schuyler 53.71  
49 121 U16 GACP Mallett, Patr 1:00.61  
50 118 U16 GACP Tong, Brendan 1:02.15  
51 110 U18 SPRT Thiim, Christ 1:30.90  
52 106 U16 GACP Martin, John DNF  
53 80 U16 GACP Maxim, Demetri DNF  
54 74 U16 CVA Hauck, Christoph DNF  
55 71 U16 GACP Muzilla, Bennett DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved