Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial Results¹
Region 3 - Slalom, Men
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTAIN
2/2/2013 9:00 AM

SL Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION 3 MEN U16 AND OLDER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 9.00 2/ 2/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 11 U18 BYN Erhart, Brian 56 64 U16 WIN Southwell, Johnny  
2 10 U18 PRT McIntosh, Alex 57 45 U16 PRT Moore, Mitchell  
3 6 U18 WIN Janssen, Taylor 58 44 U16 PRT Wiedemann, Reis  
4 9 U18 WIN Clark, Finley 59 61 U21 NASA Davidson, Clay  
5 63 U18 WIN Waning, Thomas 60 48 U18 NNR Lipinski, Nicholas  
6 68 SR BYN Crockett, Benjamin 61 66 U18 BYN VanWieren, Trey  
7 2 U18 BYN Koseck, Kyle 62 70 WIN Schuster  
8 55 U16 WIN Schumacher, Andrew  
9 12 U18 BYN Merchant, John  
10 4 U21 Leddy, Robert  
11 13 U18 BYN Honaker, Noah  
12 3 SR WIN Janssen, Justin  
13 58 SR IND Hicks, Eric  
14 7 U18 BYN Lundteigen, Gunnar  
15 5 SR WIN Janssen, Kristopher  
16 8 U18 PRT Callahan, Ryan  
17 16 U16 BYN Lundteigen, Garret  
18 15 U18 NASA Cunningham, David  
19 14 U16 BYN Stewart, John  
20 20 U16 PRT Van Itallie, Derek  
21 19 U18 BYN Kingsbury, Trever  
22 21 U18 NASA Kerby-Miller, Pete  
23 17 U16 NASA Whiting, John  
24 23 U18 PRT Dahl, Griffin  
25 18 U18 ind Ghesquiere, Colin  
26 69 SR BYN Herrmann, Christopher  
27 51 U21 Thomas, Andrew  
28 27 U21 PRT Holsbeke, Lance  
29 53 U18 NASA Phelps, Dirk  
30 24 U16 NNR Aikens, Gregory  
31 60 U16 NASA Hornburg, Lars  
32 29 U16 WIN Fuhrman, Shea  
33 52 U18 BYN Cleary, Braden  
34 22 U18 WIN Joergens-Kokate, Lars  
35 25 U16 IND Skibowski, Austin  
36 30 U16 PRT Kosik, Killian  
37 62 U18 WIN Homovec, Aric  
38 28 U18 WIN Lunghamer, Daniel  
39 31 U16 BYN Koseck, Peter  
40 41 U18 BYN Geyer, Paul  
41 26 U16 BYN Stewart, Ryan  
42 56 U16 WIN Reed, Bricker  
43 34 U18 Cort, Robert  
44 33 U16 PRT McIntosh, Jacob  
45 32 U16 BYN Good, Matt  
46 65 U16 WIN Meyers, Benjamin  
47 57 U16 WIN Ford, Kameron  
48 35 U16 PRT Pfaff, Tucker  
49 38 U18 IND Champion, Matthew  
50 43 U16 PRT Farat, Daniel  
51 46 U18 PRT Schwartz, Andrew  
52 42 U16 WIN Lovell, Justin  
53 39 U16 PRT Potok, Bryce  
54 47 U18 WIN Averill, Keaton  
55 67 U16 IND Radecky, Maxwell  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved