Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
First Run Start¹
20th Annual Stemilt Apple Cup Invitational - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
1/27/2013 10:00 AM

2nd run start 13:00¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
20TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP INVITATIONAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/27/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 10 U8 MRST Grosdidier, Karah 56 46 U12 SST Kravchuck, Sasha  
2 9 U8 MRST McCourtie, Sasha 57 45 U12 MRST Wiggs, Janae  
3 8 U8 LOUP Chesledon, McCalla 58 44 U12 TAS Wicklund, Allison  
4 7 U8 LOUP Catlin, Avery 59 43 U12 SPAC Stocking, Maya  
5 6 U8 TAS Davis, Piper 60 42 U12 TAS Moore, Aili  
6 5 U8 SPAC DiBlasi, Sophia 61 41 U12 SPAC Blasko, Talea  
7 4 U8 LOUP Studen, Gabby 62 40 U12 LOUP Chandler, Cailin  
8 3 U8 SPAC Forbes, Coral 63 39 U12 TAS Aylen, Bridget  
9 2 U8 MRST Whiting, Zoe 64 38 U12 SPAC Beres, Eileen  
10 1 U8 TAS Paek, Zoe 65 37 U12 MRST Pickel, Jacqueline  
11 36 U10 TAS Schwisow, Annelise 66 95 U14 LOUP Weymuller, Hannah  
12 35 U10 MRST Robertson, Alexis 67 94 U14 MRST Carson, Vanessa  
13 34 U10 MRST Rolfs, Freya 68 93 U14 SST Smith, Briella  
14 33 U10 LOUP Wathen, Elke 69 92 U14 MBRT Drinkwater, Hallie  
15 32 U10 TAS Schoenstadt, Alexandr 70 91 U14 TAS Haas, Lauren  
16 31 U10 MRST Grosdidier, Tatum 71 90 U14 TAS Didcock, Rosalie  
17 30 U10 MRST Platt, Hadley 72 89 U14 SPAC Gemza, Alina  
18 29 U10 TAS Brooks, Mary 73 88 U14 SPAC Lowe, Teegan  
19 28 U10 LOUP Glenn, Olivia 74 87 U14 MBRT Hooper, Nina  
20 27 U10 LOUP Weymuller, Eva 75 86 U14 SPAC Forsythe, Maia  
21 26 U10 SPAC Butzlaff, Campbell 76 85 U14 LOUP Wallis, Claire  
22 25 U10 TAS Frey, Eva 77 84 U14 MBRT Eelnurme, Isabelle  
23 24 U10 SPAC Connor, Olivia 78 83 U14 MRST Johnson, Haille  
24 23 U10 SST Kliman, Molly 79 82 U14 SPAC Sharp, Karey  
25 22 U10 SST Thompson, Ally 80 81 U14 TAS Moore, Emma  
26 21 U10 TAS Frey, Lisen 81 80 U14 TAS Moscovici, Anna  
27 20 U10 TAS Koper, Lauren 82 79 U14 MBRT Taylor, Katie  
28 19 U10 MRST Jarmin, Annika 83 78 U14 TAS Thompson, Chloe  
29 18 U10 SPAC Alonichava, Alisa 84 77 U14 TAS Truffat, Madeleine  
30 17 U10 SPAC St. John, Ashton 85 76 U14 MRST McCoy, Holly  
31 16 U10 SPAC Kraabel, Sydney 86 75 U14 SPAC Clark, Jessica  
32 15 U10 MRST Ruud, Saige 87 74 U14 TAS McNamara, Hanna  
33 14 U10 SPAC Shelley, Olivia 88 73 U14 TAS Short, Nessa  
34 13 U10 MRST Grosdidier, Riley 89 72 U14 SPAC Bray, Elly  
35 12 U10 LOUP Meyer, Taylor 90 71 U14 CART Urbasich, Allison  
36 11 U10 MRST Taylor, Isabella 91 70 U14 TAS Trueting, Quinn  
37 65 U12 MBRT Sumrall, Dayna 92 69 U14 MRST Milne, Shae  
38 64 U12 SST Zaruby, Anna 93 68 U14 SPAC Grimm, Courtney  
39 63 U12 SST Thompson, Anna 94 67 U14 TAS Didcock, Lillian  
40 62 U12 MBRT Sollid, Annika 95 66 U14 TAS Loeser-Solberg, Ella  
41 61 U12 LOUP Palm, Ali  
42 60 U12 TAS Ashe, Carina  
43 59 U12 SST Kliman, Ruby  
44 58 U12 SST Brunelle, Megan  
45 57 U12 SPAC Debley, Erica  
46 56 U12 TAS Graves, Anna  
47 55 U12 MRST Black, Sophie  
48 54 U12 TAS Richards, Taylor  
49 53 U12 MBRT Cleary, Kate  
50 52 U12 SST Stephens, Jocelyn  
51 51 U12 TAS Hensey, Ella  
52 50 U12 MBRT Bergsma, Cicely  
53 49 U12 TAS Ringer, Lydia  
54 48 U12 TAS Troje, Anna  
55 47 U12 TAS Ireton, Emma  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved