Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
MLK 2013 AM race - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2013 9:25 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/19/2013                     Page 1 
 
Martin Luther King Slalom AM-Race 
January 19th, 2013 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F Brain Savannah Stone 42.18 (1) 40.23 (1) 1:22.41 (1) 
2 9 F STC Molly Magnuson 44.17 (2) 43.42 (3) 1:27.59 (2) 
3 4 F Minne Maddy Webster 45.28 (4) 43.08 (2) 1:28.36 (3) 
4 18 F STC Nicole Bloch 45.51 (5) 44.71 (4) 1:30.22 (4) 
5 10 F Andov Erica Copeland 46.03 (8) 45.17 (5) 1:31.20 (5) 
6 7 F Hibbi Mikelle Dougherty 45.84 (7) 45.41 (7) 1:31.25 (6) 
7 6 F OMG Mackenzie Koch 45.79 (6) 45.64 (9) 1:31.43 (7) 
8 8 F Annan Angela Orr 46.26 (9) 46.40 (10) 1:32.66 (8) 
9 14 F Brain Alex Stone 47.67 (10) 45.32 (6) 1:32.99 (9) 
10 2 F FLK Kellie Welch 48.43 (12) 47.10 (11) 1:35.53 (10) 
11 29 F FLK Melissa Mackey 48.41 (11) 47.75 (12) 1:36.16 (11) 
12 23 F Brain Ashley Fitterer 48.58 (13) 48.24 (14) 1:36.82 (12) 
13 13 F Minne Sophie Gunderson 52.36 (24) 45.43 (8) 1:37.79 (13) 
14 12 F AV-Ro Kaili Ahlberg 50.15 (15) 48.43 (15) 1:38.58 (14) 
15 22 F Minne Carrie Sayre 50.60 (17) 47.99 (13) 1:38.59 (15) 
16 1 F Andov Courtney Schwartz 44.43 (3) 54.99 (38) 1:39.42 (16) 
17 42 F STC Kelly Zelko 50.87 (18) 49.05 (17) 1:39.92 (17) 
18 11 F FLK Sydney Norcross 49.24 (14) 50.96 (25) 1:40.20 (18) 
19 3 F AV-Ro Chelsi Serba 51.24 (19) 49.04 (16) 1:40.28 (19) 
20 31 F Minne Marjorie Schwab 51.59 (20) 49.85 (20) 1:41.44 (20) 
21 50 F FLK Maggie Longsdorf 52.17 (21) 50.62 (22) 1:42.79 (21) 
22 47 F Brain Emily Aga 52.47 (25) 50.86 (24) 1:43.33 (22) 
23 15 F OMG Emma Wangen 52.77 (26) 50.98 (26) 1:43.75 (23) 
24 38 F AV-Ro Angela Bodine 52.18 (22) 52.00 (29) 1:44.18 (24) 
25 39 F Minne Sierra Takushi 53.48 (27) 51.36 (27) 1:44.84 (25) 
26 16 F Hibbi Lilly Dougherty 52.35 (23) 52.74 (32) 1:45.09 (26) 
27 21 F AV-Ro Karleigh Crepin 54.33 (30) 52.22 (30) 1:46.55 (27) 
28 20 F FLK Maddi Gemuenden 55.23 (31) 51.80 (28) 1:47.03 (28) 
29 45 F AV-Ro Claire Mutch 55.76 (33) 53.99 (36) 1:49.75 (29) 
30 24 F OMG Elizabeth Wangen 56.03 (36) 53.75 (34) 1:49.78 (30) 
31 44 F FLK Elli Rodsjo 1:00.44 (44) 49.85 (20) 1:50.29 (31) 
32 35 F STC Anne Hunstiger 55.56 (32) 55.07 (39) 1:50.63 (32) 
33 43 F Andov Cailana Kadlec 56.00 (35) 54.88 (37) 1:50.88 (33) 
34 27 F STC Erin Magnuson 53.81 (28) 57.63 (42) 1:51.44 (34) 
35 37 F FLK Sydney Halley 1:00.81 (46) 50.74 (23) 1:51.55 (35) 
36 30 F AV-Ro Sydney Barnidge 58.21 (39) 53.80 (35) 1:52.01 (36) 
37 36 F Andov Maggie Salmi 57.95 (37) 56.03 (40) 1:53.98 (37) 
38 25 F Hibbi Katie Padden 1:02.78 (52) 53.69 (33) 1:56.47 (38) 
39 49 F STC Leah Wimmer 59.13 (40) 57.68 (43) 1:56.81 (39) 
40 61 F FLK Madeline Broom 59.13 (40) 58.18 (44) 1:57.31 (40) 
41 54 F Hibbi Jessa Walli 1:00.30 (43) 58.20 (45) 1:58.50 (41) 
42 64 F Brain Maddie Olson 1:00.81 (46) 59.11 (46) 1:59.92 (42) 
43 69 F Brain Molly Aga 1:00.87 (48) 59.24 (47) 2:00.11 (43) 
44 46 F Minne Madeline Schuster 1:07.69 (59) 52.49 (31) 2:00.18 (44) 
45 34 F Hibbi Taylor Maki 59.82 (42) 1:00.63 (50) 2:00.45 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2013 12:58:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved