Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom EAST - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2013 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Giant Slalom EAST Host: Yarmouth 
Falmouth, Lake Region, Cape Elizabeth and Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F YAR Sophia Morris 19.03 (1) 18.53 (1) 37.56 (1) 
2 30 F YAR Greta Elder 19.78 (2) 19.55 (2) 39.33 (2) 
3 11 F YAR Abby Condon 19.87 (3) 19.74 (4) 39.61 (3) 
4 4 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 20.14 (4) 19.70 (3) 39.84 (4) 
5 18 F CAPE Brynn Hickey 20.26 (5) 20.39 (6) 40.65 (5) 
6 5 F GNG Emma Woods 20.46 (6) 20.37 (5) 40.83 (6) 
7 34 F YAR Cate Ralph 20.88 (8) 20.49 (7) 41.37 (7) 
8 13 F LRMS Paige Davis 20.74 (7) 20.85 (11) 41.59 (8) 
9 9 F CAPE Kinnon McGrath 20.89 (9) 20.71 (9) 41.60 (9) 
10 29 F CAPE Alicia Lawrence 20.99 (10) 20.84 (10) 41.83 (10) 
11 2 F FAL Audrey Morin 21.47 (13) 20.68 (8) 42.15 (11) 
12 1 F YAR Hannah VanAlstine 21.36 (11) 21.27 (13) 42.63 (12) 
13 17 F LRMS Brooke Juneau 21.45 (12) 21.19 (12) 42.64 (13) 
14 7 F FAL Allison Noyes 21.62 (15) 21.30 (14) 42.92 (14) 
15 15 F GNG Sabie Lindsey 21.64 (16) 21.49 (15) 43.13 (15) 
16 14 F CAPE Annesley Black 21.54 (14) 21.63 (16) 43.17 (16) 
17 23 F YAR Chloe Noack 22.39 (18) 21.79 (17) 44.18 (17) 
18 27 F YAR Katie Waeldner 22.67 (19) 22.45 (18) 45.12 (18) 
19 20 F LRMS Madison Rock 22.70 (20) 22.70 (19) 45.40 (19) 
20 25 F CAPE Tory McGrath 22.22 (17) 23.19 (23) 45.41 (20) 
21 21 F CAPE Hannah Bosworth 23.05 (22) 22.73 (20) 45.78 (21) 
22 8 F LRMS Ella Sulloway 23.22 (23) 22.79 (21) 46.01 (22) 
23 3 F LRMS Liz Cole 22.97 (21) 23.29 (24) 46.26 (23) 
24 37 F YAR Emilie Ruth 23.29 (24) 22.98 (22) 46.27 (24) 
25 32 F CAPE Grace Stoughton 23.81 (25) 23.94 (26) 47.75 (25) 
26 24 F LRMS Meghan Boos 24.49 (26) 23.85 (25) 48.34 (26) 
27 43 F YAR Leah Weinberg 24.86 (27) 24.30 (27) 49.16 (27) 
28 41 F YAR Kirsten Thomas 25.01 (28) 24.83 (28) 49.84 (28) 
29 46 F CAPE Kate Frieberg 25.28 (29) 26.23 (31) 51.51 (29) 
30 40 F CAPE Anna Freiberg 26.44 (32) 25.74 (29) 52.18 (30) 
31 45 F YAR Emily Glass 26.07 (31) 26.11 (30) 52.18 (30) 
32 47 F CAPE Piper Strunk 25.83 (30) 26.58 (32) 52.41 (32) 
33 36 F CAPE Katie Zajkowski 27.44 (33) 27.49 (33) 54.93 (33) 
34 35 F LRMS Olivia Thompson 29.62 (34) 31.43 (36) 1:01.05 (34) 
35 31 F LRMS Neva Leavitt 30.80 (35) 30.72 (34) 1:01.52 (35) 
36 42 F CAPE Amelia Melanson 32.22 (36) 30.99 (35) 1:03.21 (36) 
37 28 F LRMS Shayla Dunn 33.55 (37) 35.67 (37) 1:09.22 (37) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 M CAPE Garrett Alexander 19.36 (1) 19.38 (1) 38.74 (1) 
2 100 M FAL Nicholas Beliveau 19.73 (2) 19.43 (2) 39.16 (2) 
3 51 M CAPE Schuyler Black 19.99 (4) 19.88 (3) 39.87 (3) 
4 60 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 19.73 (2) 20.14 (5) 39.87 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2013 6:25:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved