Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Ladies Eastern Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
3/19/2012 10:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
LADIES EASTERN CUP  
 
 
WVBBTS MARCH 19, 2012 
WATERVILLE VALLEY EASTERN REGION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS C. HUGHES (USA) COURSE WORLD CUP 
REFEREE START 772 M 
CHIEF OF RACE P. STOKLOZA (USA) FINISH 604 M 
VERTICAL DROP 168 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 9446/01/10 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.30 13.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 101 PACKARD, Madeline USA/DART 30.29 
2 102 KISTLER, Lizzie USA/BMA 22.59 
3 103 MOLTZAN, Paula USA/USST 22.95 
4 104 HASKELL, Mardene USA/BMA 28.38 
5 105 TESCHNER, Randa CAN/ 29.07 
6 106 KNOWLES, Natalie CAN/ 27.67 
7 107 KIKUT, Sara USA/GMVS 25.87 
8 108 IDE, Maisie USA/BMA 23.69 
9 109 BLANCHARD, Catherine CAN/ 29.23 
10 110 CARTER, Laurel USA/ 20.77 
11 111 MCDONALD, Amanda USA/UVM 27.57 
12 112 DUKE, Hailey USA/USST 12.98 
13 113 KANTOR, Jenna USA/UNH 29.97 
14 114 DUNLEAVY, Avril USA/BAT 20.42 
15 115 RENDALL, Annie USA/DART 23.32 
 
 
19-03-12 / WATERVILLE VALLEY LIST: FLW1012 USA6658.839 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved