Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
RMD/CEN J4 Regional Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/15/2012 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
ROCKY CENTRAL J4 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0852  
SSWSC MARCH 15, 2012 
Steamboat RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD P. JENICK (USA) COURSE SITZ SEEME 
REFEREE O. ARMSTRONG (USA) START 2444 M 
ASSISTANT REF P. JONES (USA) FINISH 2153 M 
CHIEF OF RACE P. DALEY (USA) VERTICAL DROP 291 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. U644/11/10 
 
 
COURSE SETTER D. ARMSTRONG (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 9.45 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Gile, Bridger J-4 1/SCV /99  
2 2 Keane, Brendan J-4 1/SCV /99  
3 3 Lindsay, Jack J-4 1/BKH /99  
4 4 Cornelius, Cooper J-4 1/SUN /99  
5 5 O`bey, Wyatt J-4 1/DUL /99  
6 6 Lange, Colby J-4 1/SCV /99  
7 7 Seaborg, Brad J-4 1/GLS /99  
8 8 Winkler, Jonathan J-4 1/MRT /99  
9 9 Edelman, Dexter J-4 2/ASP /99  
10 10 Doolittle, Luke J-4 2/BKH /99  
11 11 Von Heimburg, Dylan J-4 2/ASB /99  
12 12 Croy, Ashton J-4 2/BKH /99  
13 13 Bailey, Luke J-4 2/TBK /99  
14 14 Kolarevic, Christopher J-4 2/GTS /99  
15 15 Dilling, Jacob J-4 2/SCV /99  
 
 
15-03-12 / Steamboat LIST: NLM912 N0852 ZM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved