Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Northern Div BWL Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
2/26/2012 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHERN DIV BWL QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/26/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-6 2003 LRT Eichel, Michaela 56 56 J-4 2000 FSC Humphreys, Ashley 
2 2 J-6 2003 FSC Willis, Ava 57 57 J-4 1999 BBTS Bancroft, Hanna  
3 3 J-6 2003 LRT Pratt, Elizabeth 58 58 J-4 1999 LRT Hyland, Lindsey  
4 4 J-6 2003 FSC Batten, Ana Mari 59 59 J-4 2000 FSC Willis, Kylie  
5 5 J-6 2003 LRT Loughlin, Madeli 60 60 J-4 1999 BBTS Driscoll, Maggie  
6 6 J-5 2001 BBTS Moukheiber, Lesl 61 61 J-4 2000 LRT Menard, Stephanie 
7 7 J-5 2001 LRT Bowen, Jillian 62 62 J-4 1999 FSC Gildehaus, Lucie  
8 8 J-5 2001 FSC Gildehaus, Julie 63 63 J-4 2000 BBTS Gentilella, Jessi 
9 9 J-5 2001 BBTS Soper, Allie 64 64 J-4 2000 LRT Menard, Isabelle  
10 10 J-5 2001 LRT Berube, Sydney 65 65 J-4 1999 FSC Scatchard, Alexan 
11 11 J-5 2001 FSC Meehan, Kyleah 66 66 J-4 1999 BBTS Mitchell, Ellie  
12 12 J-5 2001 BBTS Caron, Rebecca 67 67 J-4 2000 LRT Browne, Hannah  
13 13 J-5 2002 LRT Vieira, Abigail 68 68 J-4 1999 FSC Blampied, Sarah  
14 14 J-5 2001 FSC Hamilton, Elizab 69 69 J-4 2000 BBTS McCarthy, Madison 
15 15 J-5 2002 BBTS Braun, Grace 70 70 J-4 2000 LRT Uroskie, Kathryn  
16 16 J-5 2002 LRT Marston, Sophia 71 71 J-4 2000 FSC Potter, Kathryn  
17 17 J-5 2001 FSC Gavala, Gabriela 72 72 J-4 2000 BBTS Peltier, Emily  
18 18 J-5 2001 BBTS Patterson, Lilli 73 73 J-4 1999 LRT Caulder, Sydney  
19 19 J-5 2001 LRT Michel, Stephani 74 74 J-4 1999 FSC Meehan, Shayla  
20 20 J-5 2001 FSC Ollerman, Sabrin 75 75 J-4 2000 BBTS Huff, Tatum  
21 21 J-5 2001 BBTS Naples, Samantha 76 76 J-4 2000 FSC Fitzgerald, Sigri 
22 22 J-5 2002 LRT O`Brien, Kaitlin 77 77 J-4 2000 BBTS Nakamura, Mari  
23 23 J-5 2001 BBTS Kelley, Shayla 78 78 J-4 2000 FSC Batten, Sofia  
24 24 J-5 2001 LRT Hanus, Julia 79 79 J-4 1999 BBTS Langenhagen, Morg 
25 25 J-5 2002 BBTS Brayton, Summer 80 80 J-4 2000 FSC Batchelder, Ellie 
26 26 J-5 2002 LRT Chandler, Brooke 81 81 J-4 1999 BBTS Shapiro, Jasper  
27 27 J-5 2001 BBTS McGowan, Julia 82 82 J-4 2000 FSC Price, Sierra  
28 28 J-5 2002 LRT Browne, Colleen 83 83 J-4 2000 BBTS Patterson, Caroli 
29 29 J-5 2001 BBTS Borggaard, Abiga 84 84 J-4 1999 FSC Breen, Annina  
30 30 J-5 2002 LRT Filosa, Emma 85 85 J-4 1999 BBTS Denoncourt, Caile 
31 31 J-5 2002 BBTS Salvucci, Jacque 86 86 J-4 2000 BBTS McCabe, Amelia  
32 32 J-5 2001 LRT Filosa, Madison 87 87 J-4 1999 BBTS Cragg, Nina  
33 33 J-5 2001 BBTS Borggaard, Emma 88 88 J-4 1999 BBTS Moskal, Julia  
34 34 J-5 2001 BBTS Whitney, Jessica 89 89 J-4 1999 BBTS Mason, Marielle  
35 35 J-5 2001 BBTS Langenhagen, Syd  
36 36 J-5 2002 BBTS Verity, Charlott  
37 37 J-5 2002 BBTS Liesching, Madis  
38 38 J-5 2002 BBTS Verity, Madelein  
39 39 J-4 1999 BBTS Quimby, Gabriell  
40 40 J-4 1999 LRT Roberge, Hannah  
41 41 J-4 2000 FSC Potter, Bridgit  
42 42 J-4 1999 BBTS Wolff, Kristina  
43 43 J-4 1999 LRT Rodyakin, Sophia  
44 44 J-4 1999 FSC Cunningham, Jean  
45 45 J-4 2000 BBTS Coutu, Tatum  
46 46 J-4 1999 LRT Galligan, Ceceli  
47 47 J-4 1999 FSC Wilson, Mckenna  
48 48 J-4 1999 BBTS Turner, Lauren  
49 49 J-4 1999 LRT Hayes, Brooke  
50 50 J-4 1999 FSC Hayes, Harley  
51 51 J-4 2000 BBTS Ryan, Emma  
52 52 J-4 2000 LRT Marston, Anna  
53 53 J-4 2000 FSC Vilandrie, Avery  
54 54 J-4 2000 BBTS Antonioli, Ruby  
55 55 J-4 1999 LRT Harkins, Lily  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved