Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WM GS TEAM¹
LAKE MI CONF. WOMENS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
2/8/2012 5:15 PM

WM GS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2012                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFENCE 
2.8.12 
WOMENS GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 A MNSF Nathalie Kenny 28.43 (1) 29.13 (1) 57.56 (1) 
2 62 A HS Abigail Hackman 29.44 (2) 29.56 (2) 59.00 (2) 
3 76 A MNSF Andrea Paine 29.93 (3) 29.62 (3) 59.55 (3) 
4 63 A HS Rose Pellegrom 30.27 (4) 29.81 (4) 1:00.08 (4) 
5 1 A BC Lexie Harding 30.29 (5) 30.43 (6) 1:00.72 (5) 
6 66 A HS Tia Esposito 30.51 (6) 30.38 (5) 1:00.89 (6) 
7 64 A HS Morgan Mooradian 30.72 (7) 31.24 (7) 1:01.96 (7) 
8 65 A HS Claire Cunningham 30.94 (8) 31.87 (8) 1:02.81 (8) 
9 41 A CHXEJ Casey Keane 31.05 (9) 31.96 (10) 1:03.01 (9) 
10 78 A MNSF Krissi Dressler 31.52 (10) 32.17 (12) 1:03.69 (10) 
11 4 A BC Lauren Richard 32.01 (12) 31.87 (8) 1:03.88 (11) 
12 82 A MNSF Syriah Dobis 31.88 (11) 32.42 (14) 1:04.30 (12) 
13 105 A GRA Elle Smith 32.50 (17) 32.01 (11) 1:04.51 (13) 
14 2 A BC Meredith Hague 32.26 (14) 32.45 (15) 1:04.71 (14) 
15 104 A GRA Emily Wingard 32.49 (16) 32.60 (16) 1:05.09 (15) 
16 80 A MNSF Lauren Hansen 32.16 (13) 32.94 (17) 1:05.10 (16) 
17 61 A HS Meg Shepherd 32.42 (15) 33.13 (18) 1:05.55 (17) 
18 44 A CHXEJ Cora Taylor 32.94 (18) 33.27 (19) 1:06.21 (18) 
19 40 A CHXEJ Christina Russell 33.91 (19) 34.89 (20) 1:08.80 (19) 
20 52 A ELK Mary Kate Klein 36.00 (21) 35.00 (21) 1:11.00 (20) 
21 94 A GRA Alex Baudoux 35.84 (20) 35.65 (23) 1:11.49 (21) 
22 85 A MNSF Julia Scherlin 36.83 (23) 35.25 (22) 1:12.08 (22) 
23 91 A GRA Rachel Jensen 36.37 (22) 36.53 (24) 1:12.90 (23) 
24 5 A BC Claire Wellman 36.95 (24) 38.03 (27) 1:14.98 (24) 
25 43 A CHXEJ Paige Podskalny 37.88 (25) 37.10 (25) 1:14.98 (24) 
26 42 A CHXEJ Ryleigh Knoop 38.00 (26) 37.55 (26) 1:15.55 (26) 
27 92 A GRA Kelsey Wejrowski 38.88 (27) 38.85 (28) 1:17.73 (27) 
28 57 A ELK Shania Lark 39.34 (28) 40.11 (29) 1:19.45 (28) 
29 59 A ELK Shelby Tulk DNF 32.33 (13) 
30 102 A GRA Randi Lemaster DNF DNS 
31 58 A ELK Madeline Youngson 49.71 (29) DNS 
32 54 A ELK Haley Chell DNS DNS 
33 45 A CHXEJ Ashlee Mumich DNS DNS 
34 3 A BC Jordan Weiss DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 B HS Hadley Cunningham 31.20 (1) 30.93 (1) 1:02.13 (1) 
2 72 B HS Alexa Wespiser 32.27 (2) 31.94 (2) 1:04.21 (2) 
3 71 B HS Brigitte Bonter 32.83 (3) 32.90 (4) 1:05.73 (3) 
4 73 B HS Robyn Dendel 35.02 (4) 32.87 (3) 1:07.89 (4) 
5 84 B MNSF Annie Devoe 36.48 (5) 36.05 (5) 1:12.53 (5) 
6 69 B HS Kyra LaRue 36.67 (6) 36.87 (6) 1:13.54 (6) 
7 96 B GRA Tabatha Watkins 41.16 (7) 41.84 (7) 1:23.00 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2012 6:25:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved