Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results FIS and USSA¹
Ladies Eastern Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/29/2012 10:00 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/29/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-1 BAT Fitzpatrick, Katie 56 56 MID SLU THIEL, Marissa  
2 2 WILL Carter, Laurel 57 57 J-1 SLU Kadah, Hannah  
3 3 MID SLU DURHAM, Ashley-Kate 58 58 J-1 COL ZIEBELL, Brittney  
4 4 MID WILL Lonza, Geordie 59 59 J-1 GACP Kannegieser, Isabel 
5 5 J-1 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 60 60 MID COL Engle, Devon  
6 6 MID UNH BLANCHARD, Catherine 61 61 J-1 USST Gibson, Libby  
7 7 J-1 BMA Strong, Anne 62 62 J-1 CVA Cochrane, Chloe  
8 8 MID UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 63 63 J-1 BC QUINN, Shannon  
9 9 MID UNH Kantor, Jenna 64 64 J-1 MMSC Balser, Denali  
10 10 J-1 BMA Ide, Maisie 65 65 J-1 DART Bernhard, Katie  
11 11 MID DART Packard, Madeline 66 66 J-1 HOLD Cowie, Eliza  
12 12 J-1 DART Maier, Jacqueline 67 67 J-1 MMSC Hayden, Courtney  
13 13 MID DART Rendall, Annie 68 68 J-2 HOLD Dinapoli, Kelly Ann 
14 14 J-1 BAT Dunleavy, Avril 69 69 J-1 PSU PAWLAK, Marley  
15 15 MID PSU RYBERG, Martina 70 70 J-1 BC BURGART, Taylor  
16 16 MID HAR NADLER, Rebecca 71 71 MID BC Cutting, Katie  
17 17 MID DART Fucigna, Erin 72 72 J-1 HIGGINS, Kelsey  
18 18 MID HAR Sheils, Catherine 73 73 J-1 TRAPNESS, Annika  
19 19 MID COL Roberts, Cassady 74 74 J-1 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle  
20 20 MID WILL Leiter, Annie 75 75 MID PLY MASSON, Catherine  
21 21 MID COL Biedermann, Natali 76 76 MID BC Burgart, Kelly  
22 22 MID MIDD Schozer, Christine 77 77 J-2 GACP Strachan, Isabelle  
23 23 MID UNH LEPINE, Marie-Elaine 78 78 J-2 CVA KOMAROVA, Anastasia  
24 24 J-1 BAT Hayes, Emily  
25 25 MID HAR Kistler, Cate  
26 26 MID DART Chiasson, Sabrina  
27 27 MID DART Ackerman, Delainey  
28 28 MID CAMPBELL, Shannon  
29 29 J-1 COL Leavitt, Sierra  
30 30 J-1 MIDD Daigle, Kerry  
31 31 MID BAT Rockwell, Anne  
32 32 J-1 SLU Visconti, Allison  
33 33 J-1 SMS Klein, Morgan  
34 34 J-1 MIDD Sackbauer, Mary  
35 35 J-1 DART Woodward, Aylin  
36 36 MID SLU Barry, Caroline  
37 37 MID DART Fucigna, Abigail  
38 38 J-1 WILL Cottrill, Sarah  
39 39 J-1 CVA Chardavoyne, Paige  
40 40 J-1 MIDD Barclay, Katelyn  
41 41 MID SMC Hall, Gabrielle  
42 42 J-1 HAR Strong, Elizabeth  
43 43 MID DART Rotter, Corrinne  
44 44 J-1 PROC Zeliff, Caite  
45 45 MID GMVS McLaughlin, Amy  
46 46 J-1 SLU Hillenbrand, Maria  
47 47 J-1 UNH Halupowski, Laura  
48 48 J-1 BMA Volk, Jocelyn  
49 49 J-1 COL Barthold, Jeanne  
50 50 MID WILL KRONE, Kristina  
51 51 J-1 SMS Gilbert, Elle  
52 52 J-1 BMA Schroer, Lisa  
53 53 J-1 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina  
54 54 MID COL HOUSER, Katie  
55 55 J-1 SLU APPENZELLER, Kelly  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved