Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
ACSC Womens Results¹
USCSA-ACSC- Swain Men SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Swain
1/14/2012 9:00 AM

ACSC Womens Team Re¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/14/2012                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC Swain Women SL 
Jan 14, 2012 
Swain SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 3:46.71 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 6:10.93 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Derr Heather 55.31 (1) 1:02.86 (6) 1:58.17 (1) * 
15 A Gehring Kasinee 1:04.34 (2) 58.12 (2) 2:02.46 (3) * 
22 A Wong Rebecca 1:09.01 (5) 1:01.29 (4) 2:10.30 (5) * 
16 A Driscoll Kayla 1:11.39 (7) 1:00.70 (3) 2:12.09 (6) 
7 A Kowalski Allison DNF 
24 B Digel Hilary 1:09.83 (6) 1:03.34 (7) 2:13.17 (7) 
30 B Walden Loren 1:29.37 (16 1:14.71 (11 2:44.08 (13) 
27 B Brown Kayla 1:31.33 (17 1:17.32 (13 2:48.65 (16) 
29 B Coombe Kiley 1:28.08 (13 1:21.65 (18 2:49.73 (17) 
33 B Schaefer Alexandra 1:33.34 (18 1:19.37 (17 2:52.71 (18) 
32 B Kristobak Sabrina 1:47.18 (20 1:32.77 (20 3:19.95 (20) 
34 B Florczak Chelsea 3:34.65 (26 1:54.19 (23 5:28.84 (25) 
25 B Pasquale Elizabeth DNF 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 7:23.50 Rank : 2nd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Carey Nicola 1:14.58 (8) 1:07.10 (8) 2:21.68 (8) * 
9 A Cederquist Anna 1:18.44 (9) 1:08.41 (9) 2:26.85 (9) * 
13 A Dickson Katherine 1:21.48 (10 1:13.49 (10 2:34.97 (10) * 
18 A Henkelman Elise 1:28.38 (14 1:17.36 (14 2:45.74 (14) 
21 A Soderlund Johanna 1:44.88 (19 1:22.71 (19 3:07.59 (19) 
 
Team : BUCK 
Total Time : 8:50.97 Rank : 3rd 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Gilman Kathryn 1:23.43 (11 1:15.00 (12 2:38.43 (11) * 
10 A Bishop Dale 1:28.79 (15 1:17.65 (15 2:46.44 (15) * 
12 A Gorski Lauren 1:48.65 (22 1:37.45 (21 3:26.10 (21) * 
20 A Lenker Heather 2:28.15 (24 DNF 
19 A Read Carly DNF 
23 B OBrien Beth 1:52.27 (23 1:37.52 (22 3:29.79 (22) 
26 B Fish Amelia 1:47.62 (21 1:57.56 (24 3:45.18 (23) 
28 B Jamieson Victoria 2:50.28 (25 2:17.35 (25 5:07.63 (24) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2012 8:38:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved