Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
RESULTS¹
DERBY MEN SWITCHBACK - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/17/2011 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY MEN BLUE SWITCHBACK - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 23.45 4/17/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR UDN Haugen, Leif Kristian 55 55 J-2 CMR Bale, Erik  
2 2 J-1 WPK Benda, Jake 56 56 J-3 ROW Riedel, Tanner  
3 3 SR UDN Kilde, Andreas 57 57 J-3 WPK Seymour, Tristan  
4 4 J-1 MWV Gregory, Ryan A 58 58 J-2 LRC Christenson, Cole  
5 5 J-2 PKC Hanaman, Eric 59 59 J-3 SNO Flitton, Henry  
6 6 J-1 SSP Ptach, Scott 60 60 J-3 SUN Fischer, Alphonse  
7 7 J-1 SUM Messett, Ryan 61 61 J-3 WPK Evans, Thomas H IV  
8 8 J-2 SCV Leever, Alex 62 62 J-3 FLA Boyer, Kegan  
9 9 J-1 UDN Flowers, Kitt 63 63 J-3 SCV Alonzo, Harrison W  
10 10 J-1 SUM Furrer, Cameron 64 64 J-3 WPK St Clair, D Alex VI  
11 11 J-1 WPK Horner, Sean 65 65 J-3 SCV Guilmineau, Victor  
12 12 J-2 PNSA Burton, Andrew P 66 66 J-3 TEL Mueller, Tagert  
13 13 SR UDN Reynolds, Charlie 67 67 SR LRC Herm, Jeffrey  
14 14 J-1 UCO Kazar, Brian 68 68 J-3 PKC Wright, Anthony  
15 15 J-2 PKC Staples, Max 69 69 J-2 LRC Ellson, Luke  
15A 81 J-1 SUM Hartman, Brian A 70 70 J-3 LDV Stuller, Connor  
16 16 J-1 LRC Cutler, Will 71 71 J-3 TSA Graab, Rio  
17 17 SR UCO Combs, Steven E Jr 72 72 J-3 ELD Ellwood, Grant  
18 18 J-2 CEN Bruce, Riley 73 80 J-5 SUN Littman, Peter  
19 19 J-2 PKC Turner, Matthew 74 79 J-3 WPK Riccio, Cole  
20 20 J-2 ROW Stuercke, Hunter 75 78 J-3 IND Hintgen, Connor P  
21 21 J-2 SSP Barounos, Alex R 76 77 J-3 SCV Zopf, Keenan  
22 22 J-2 TEL Fake, Hayden H 77 76 J-3 SST Brown, Zach  
23 23 SR LRC Gengenbach, David R 78 75 J-3 CMR Wilkinson, Cody  
24 24 J-2 LRC Barney, Ryan 79 74 J-3 LRC O`Hayre, Paul  
25 25 J-3 SNO Mathers, Luke 80 73 J-3 ASP Houtsma, Graham  
26 26 J-3 PKC Sondrup, Dylan  
27 27 J-2 PKC Greenwald, Hartley  
28 28 J-1 SSP Gay, Jeffrey  
29 29 J-2 TSAY Weingartner, Tommy  
30 30 J-3 PKC Griffith, Ian  
31 31 J-3 ASP Baker, Xon  
32 32 J-3 SSP Kelsey, Sky  
33 33 J-2 TBK Lawler, Rick  
34 34 J-3 SUM Maloney, Henry  
35 35 J-3 SVST Wagner, Kalle  
36 36 J-3 WPK Szwebel, Florian  
37 37 J-3 WPK Morrison, Christopher  
38 38 J-3 SCV Martin, Logan  
39 39 J-3 PKC Domonoske, David  
40 40 J-3 SCV Davis, Quin  
41 41 SR IND Griffin, David  
42 42 J-1 PKC Blaser, Nathanael  
43 43 J-3 PKC Hanaman, Peter  
44 44 J-3 ASP Prosence, Luke  
45 45 J-3 SSP Laughlin, Jesse  
46 46 J-1 LOS Hoffbauer, Timothy  
47 47 J-3 ASP Houtsma, Scott  
48 48 J-3 SCV Schmidt, Ryan  
49 49 J-3 WPK Foster, Owen  
50 50 J-2 LOS Intrator, Gabriel  
51 51 J-1 UCO Zuffo, Anthony  
52 52 J-3 ASP Newhard, Chapin  
53 53 J-3 PKC Brazerol, Dominik  
54 54 J-1 UCO Van Der Linden, Scott  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved