Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
1st Run Start List¹
Western Region Elite FIS Spring Series - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/13/2011 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 4/13/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 55 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 57.24 56 51 RC SHEELY, Miranda 1:00.70 
2 37 RC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 56.82 57 66 RC GEZON, Sara 1:00.93 
3 25 FW ANDREWS, Lena 56.79 58 72 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea 1:01.13 
4 28 RC GUILMINEAU, Celine 56.69 59 85 IMD MCGLASHON, Morgan 1:01.63 
5 5 IMD PALMER, Teagen 56.22 60 68 FW ELLIOT, Angie 1:01.63 
6 27 BERECZ, Anna 56.18 61 89 IMD GRASSELL, Megan 1:01.70 
7 24 RC ANDERSON, Nicole 56.05 62 65 PNSA MCNABB, Mckenna 1:01.73 
8 29 FW HALL, Madeleine 55.99 63 82 FW JOHNSON, Madeline 1:02.00 
9 34 PNSA HINES, Tara 55.84 64 74 PNSA GUNESCH, Ali 1:02.15 
10 21 RC SACKBAUER, Mary 55.67 65 69 IMD BERNHARD, Katie 1:02.93 
11 23 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 55.59 66 56 IMD ABRAMOVICH, Abbie 1:03.14 
12 17 USST GHENT, Abby 55.45 67 67 IMD WARNER, Wesley 1:03.42 
13 22 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 55.18 68 84 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolet 1:03.52 
14 16 PNSA WILES, Jacqueline 55.07 69 76 IMD DEVINE, Danelle 1:03.60 
15 8 USST BERTHER, Vanessa 54.95 70 78 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Karin 1:03.74 
16 32 USST CASTON, Rose 54.93 71 75 PNSA ALGER, Tessa 1:04.47 
17 9 PNSA WALES, Brooke 54.89 72 83 FW NARDONI, Kelby 1:05.17 
18 10 EAST MAIER, Jacqueline 54.66 73 88 FW O GRADY, Sinclaire 1:05.96 
19 18 FW LAPANJA, Lila 54.63 74 93 DIXON, Ellen 1:06.86 
20 19 IMD NAATZ, Emma 54.51 75 86 FW RIFFEL, Madeline 1:08.33 
21 2 CARROLL, Tianda 54.22 76 92 IMD BOUGRI, Zina 1:08.97 
22 6 EAST ROWLAND, Amelia 54.15 77 71 EAST KANNEGIESER, Isabe 1:14.62 
23 13 EAST MCDONALD, Amanda 54.06 78 73 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 1:17.29 
24 3 EAST HASKELL, Mardene 53.94  
25 4 IMD DUPRATT, Jaime 53.94  
26 7 RAPLEY, Taylor 53.59  
27 11 FW HITCHCOCK, Katie 53.35  
28 15 USST KISTLER, Lizzie 52.96  
29 1 FERK, Matea 52.46  
30 14 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah 51.24  
31 31 RC STRONG, Elizabeth 57.36  
32 49 IMD GREENE, Katy 57.54  
33 39 USST FUCIGNA, Abigail 57.63  
34 20 RC RYAN, Katherine 57.73  
35 41 FW DANIELS, Melissa 57.90  
36 58 FW EITING, Jessie 58.06  
37 63 FW JAMES, Emily 58.18  
38 70 RC IRWIN, Katharine 58.25  
39 35 EAST SHAW, Kara 58.30  
40 26 FW MURPHY, Morganne 58.36  
41 30 EAST BARCLAY, Katelyn 58.67  
42 46 FW DUFF, Noah 58.97  
43 43 WOOD, Catherine 58.99  
44 59 IMD FOX, Sierra 59.21  
45 38 FW CONROY, Shannon 59.40  
46 48 IMD ROOS, Nicole 59.45  
47 40 IMD TROXELL, Courtney 59.45  
48 42 MOE-LANGE, Yina 59.51  
49 52 RC DALEY, Cassady 59.71  
50 54 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 59.78  
51 61 PNSA SCHUR, Hailey 59.95  
52 47 FW LONZA, Amie 1:00.20  
53 50 RC PEARL, Natalie 1:00.44  
54 62 FW BJORKMAN, Julia 1:00.48  
55 87 PNSA WOLF, Margaret 1:00.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved