Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
USCSA NATIONALS - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
3/12/2011 9:30 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/12/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 RMC Friberg, Olle 56 56 STAN Scouros, Evan  
2 2 WHIT West, Brad 57 57 CMC Hicks, Eric  
3 3 SU Schuman, Ian 58 58 CAST Obrien, Connor  
4 4 STO Stang, Nick 59 59 LEH DeChant, Sam  
5 5 UNR Harris, Martin 60 60 BAB Grundy, Mark  
6 6 SNC Mleziva, Matyas 61 61 WHIT Ord, Nathan  
7 7 UMD Essen, Taylor 62 62 CLK Perryman, Christian  
8 8 LEH McBeth, Scott 63 63 SNC Eriksson, Ricko  
9 9 PLY BEADON, CHRISTOPHER 64 64 UNR Souza, Robbie  
10 10 CAST Zotter, Steven 65 65 UBC Taylor, Austin  
11 11 NMU Menze, Dan 66 66 STO Proitz, Paal  
12 12 BC Fiorella, Stephen 67 67 BC Nocek, Michael  
13 13 CMC Rozell, Brendan 68 68 PLY NEVINS, TRAVIS  
14 14 STAN Smillie, Peter 69 69 SNC Ricou, Lucas  
15 15 CSC Dunstan, Shawn 70 70 NMU Hulderman, James  
16 16 UVA Ginder, Michael 71 71 BAB Breakstone, Zach  
17 17 CLK Phaneuf, Jean-Phillipe 72 72 CLK Proteau-Dubois, Cedrik  
18 18 BAB Winthrop, Max 73 73 STAN Dong, William  
19 19 PSU Smith, Tyler 74 74 BC Roberts, Dylan  
20 20 UBC Bisnaire, Mike 75 75 UVA George, Laurance  
21 21 JMU Jackson, Peter 76 76 CAST Jones, Bobby  
22 22 MTU Yurga, Ben 77 77 CSC Packard, George  
23 23 NU Visconti, Robert 78 78 WHIT Machesney, Chris  
24 24 UOO Willoughby, Andrew 79 79 UNR Gomez, Brendan  
25 25 ROCH Halligan, Dan 80 80 STO Stamp, Jeff  
26 26 LMU Mitchell, Dale 81 81 RMC Carlsson, Harald  
27 27 USCSAHammond, Ryan 82 83 UBC Cadman, Mike  
28 28 WHIT Bak, Tim 83 84 CMC Davis, Jake  
29 29 SU Leek, Ryan 84 85 SU Williams, Dalton  
30 30 CMC Holt, Michael 85 86 UMD Pinewski, Cory  
31 31 UNR McConnell, Cory 86 87 PSU Carroll, Ben  
32 32 LEH Lafley, Christopher 87 88 PSU Cooper, Garrett  
33 33 CLK Bonner, Matthew 88 89 BAB LaFrance, Greg  
34 34 SNC Plyhr, Marcus 89 90 SNC Hedlund, Chad  
35 35 UVA Hoos, Dylan 90 91 BC Campbell, James  
36 36 BAB Vella, Keith 91 93 NMU Priestap, Kevin  
37 37 RMC Larsson, Anton 92 97 RMC Oliver, AJ  
38 38 UMD Roningen, Nels 93 98 CSC Atwood, Joe  
39 39 STO Lund, Max 94 99 WHIT Finnegan, Patrick  
40 40 PSU Bulter, Adam 95 100 UMD Schmall, Andy  
41 41 STAN Summers, Ben 96 101 CAST Kallgren, Bartholomew  
42 42 BC Burgart, Chris 97 102 PLY SAMPSON, TOM  
43 43 PLY OSTROSKI, PETER 98 103 CLK Simon, David  
44 44 CSC Lawless, Ryan 99 105 STO Hansen, Nate  
45 45 NMU Seaborg, Jon 100 107 UBC Binas, Alex  
46 46 CAST Burke, Robert 101 108 CRN Abelson, Robert  
47 47 UBC Middleton, Ben 102 109 CRN Barnum, Eric  
48 48 UMD Neustel, David 103 110 CRN Serell, Ryan  
49 49 PLY SPEAR, PARKER 104 111 CRN Parsons, Jonathon  
50 50 RMC Tuaz, Bjorn 105 112 CRN Quinzi, David  
51 51 SU Cohen, Ari  
52 52 CSC Tingle, Patrick  
53 53 UVA Garziglia, Jeff  
54 54 NMU Smith, Peter  
55 55 PSU Andrews, Colin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved