Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Interval Report¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern J3 Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/5/2011 10:30 AM
LIVE VIDEO LINK

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN J3 FINALS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0650  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 5, 2011 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
58 153 Baker, Madison J-3 USA/TRI /96 1:17.78 ______ ______ 
59 131 Braverman, Andrew J-3 USA/TRI /97 1:17.90 ______ ______ 
60 145 Costello, Jeffrey J-3 USA/ME /97 1:18.01 ______ ______ 
61 135 Baker, Marcus J-3 /NJ /96 1:18.19 ______ ______ 
62 85 Leeds, Zachary J-3 USA/TRI /97 1:18.37 ______ ______ 
63 129 Trapness, Henrik J-3 USA/NJ /97 1:19.62 ______ ______ 
64 155 Brown, Christopher J-3 USA/NY /96 1:20.04 ______ ______ 
65 111 Celentano, J J J-3 USA/TRI /97 1:20.27 ______ ______ 
66 142 Colpitts, Lucas J-3 USA/SARA /96 1:21.13 ______ ______ 
67 138 Flathers, Patrick J J-3 USA/TRI /96 1:21.66 ______ ______ 
68 152 Stabile, Mickey J J-3 USA/NJ /96 1:22.00 ______ ______ 
69 117 Perez, Matthew J-3 /NJ /97 1:22.35 ______ ______ 
70 124 Stecher, Beck J-3 USA/NH /97 1:22.48 ______ ______ 
71 147 Kilroy, Callan J-3 USA/PARA /96 1:22.67 ______ ______ 
72 137 Janco, Cole J-3 USA/NY /97 1:23.57 ______ ______ 
73 112 Jordan, Colby J-3 USA/VT /96 1:25.10 ______ ______ 
74 115 Enrico, Blake L J-3 USA/ME /97 1:32.94 ______ ______ 
75 133 Harrison, Mitchell J-3 USA/SARA /96 1:33.05 ______ ______ 
79 150 Havens, Jack J-3 USA/PARA /96 ______ ______ 
80 149 Holland, Hayden J-3 /NH /96 ______ ______ 
81 148 Roberts, Nathan J-3 USA/ME /96 ______ ______ 
82 126 Moser, Dylan J-3 USA/VT /96 ______ ______ 
83 118 Pierce, Jacob J-3 USA/TRI /96 ______ ______ 
84 97 McAlister, Andrew J-3 USA/SARA /97 ______ ______ 
85 92 O`Reilly, Liam J-3 USA/NH /97 ______ ______ 
86 87 Manos, Nicholas J-3 USA/TRI /96 ______ ______ 
87 82 Layman, Patrick J-3 USA/SARA /97 ______ ______ 
88 79 Gonin, Sebastian J-3 USA/VT /96 ______ ______ 
89 75 Solomon, Nicholas J-3 USA/NH /96 ______ ______ 
90 71 Donohue, Ryan J-3 USA/NJ /97 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05-03-11 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLM811 N0650 GM5 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved