Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Start List¹
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
3/12/2011 5:00 AM
Event Photos available at http://www.pathendrickphotography.com/

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 3/12/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 50 HOLD WRIGHT, Macaela 57.57 56 76 TRT WALDO, Victoria 1:06.69 
2 39 SMS HAMNETT, Claire 57.51 57 8 GMVS SAYDEK, Hana 1:27.65 
3 29 NWS FEINBERG, Hannah 57.46 58 19 FSC SOLOMON, Michell 1:34.59 
4 33 GMVS KIKUT, Ava 57.42  
5 56 PROC BERTRAND, Sylvie 57.20  
6 67 MMSC BALSER, Denali 57.12  
7 3 NSAC DAVIS, Samantha Ann 57.10  
8 26 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly 57.01  
9 23 NSAC SWALLOW, Jennylee 56.88  
10 69 LAB BRIGHT, Amy 56.66  
11 45 PROC ADEE, Nicole 56.62  
12 30 GACP DORVAL HALL, Ella 56.56  
13 18 SMS RAZINGER, Tamara 56.55  
14 36 GSC TIDD, Danielle 56.39  
15 6 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 56.37  
16 38 BBTS D ELIA, Annie 56.11  
17 14 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simona 56.09  
18 16 SMS HADDEN, Whitney 55.91  
19 1 GMVS CAMPBELL, Susan 55.81  
20 20 BBTS BENJAMIN, Katie 55.80  
21 27 BBTS DALEY, Ryann 55.62  
22 13 SMC HALL, Gabrielle 55.45  
23 4 GACP MORSE, Sarah 55.33  
24 25 MMSC CHENOWETH, Kelsey 55.22  
25 7 MMSC YOUNG, Mackenzie 54.80  
26 21 HOLD BIRD, Elena 54.74  
27 5 MMSC MULLIN, Catherin 54.64  
28 10 NWS GRIFFIN, Kalen 54.35  
29 2 GMVS GLANDER, Kelly 54.25  
30 11 NSA WOODWARD, Aylin 53.03  
31 28 NWS MADDEN, Katelyn 57.80  
32 58 OMS ABRAHAM, Casey 57.82  
33 9 NSAC BOISVERT, Tannis 57.90  
34 35 MMSC SHAW, Linley 57.95  
35 31 HOLD BELL, Sarah 58.01  
36 37 SMS RILEY, Alicia 58.02  
37 24 MMSC ROSS, Sloane 58.03  
38 34 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Hayl 58.14  
39 55 HOLI BURGART, Taylor 58.15  
40 17 GMVS CURTIS, Lainey 58.16  
41 53 NWS DIGNES, Kelsey 58.27  
42 43 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole 58.38  
43 32 PROC BONEWALD, Stepha 58.42  
44 46 SMS LYNCH, Isabella 58.49  
45 42 NWS IGNATUK, Claire 58.65  
46 48 CVA SELLAR, Maggie 59.43  
47 74 NWS LIEBOWITZ, Katie 59.58  
48 62 SMS HUGHES, Danielle 59.80  
49 57 GACP HARLAN, Merritt 1:00.47  
50 63 NWS EDELINE, Cecilia 1:01.05  
51 64 CVA WILLIAMS, Helen 1:01.10  
52 54 MMSC LEITER, Sophie 1:01.44  
53 75 SMS DARDANI, Filomen 1:01.76  
54 65 GACP GEE, Kyrstin 1:02.61  
55 70 SMS DALEY, Chloe 1:03.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved