Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Week 8 Indv¹
Blandford Corporate Race 8 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blanford Ski Area
3/2/2011 6:30 PM

Week 8 Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/23/2011                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
30 1 Egan Joey 33.02 (1) 32.80 (1) 1:05.82 (1) 1000 * 
17 1 Brzoska Scot 33.53 (2) 33.37 (2) 1:06.90 (2) 952 
201 7 Stapleton Tom 34.52 (1) 34.85 (1) 1:09.37 (1) 1000 * 
218 10 Victory Kaitlyn 36.00 (2) 33.84 (1) 1:09.84 (1) 1000 * 
14 10 Berrian Jaime 35.82 (1) 35.90 (2) 1:11.72 (2) 952 
177 6 Scherpa Bill 35.74 (2) 36.81 (4) 1:12.55 (3) 908 
91 10 Humason Christine 37.08 (4) 35.92 (3) 1:13.00 (3) 908 
137 7 Moriarty Greg 36.57 (4) 36.74 (4) 1:13.31 (4) 867 
84 1 Hartman Richard 36.64 (4) 36.72 (4) 1:13.36 (4) 867 
212 3 Sznicer Seth 36.82 (5) 37.89 (7) 1:14.71 (6) 795 
158 7 Egan Richard 37.70 (6) 37.12 (6) 1:14.82 (5) 830 
224 5 Wakelin John 39.99 (9) 38.46 (7) 1:18.45 (9) 706 
148 8 Olson Robert 42.27 (4) 42.57 (6) 1:24.84 (5) 830 
125 11 Markham Wendy 43.05 (1) 43.88 (2) 1:26.93 (1) 1000 * 
29 8 Kelliher David 44.21 (9) 43.72 (8) 1:27.93 (8) 733 
1 6 Aluxek Michael 
32 7 Casartello Tom 
35 1 Isner Christopher 
92 1 Isner Andrew 
111 9 Kulik Ashley 
147 1 Olson Timothy 
178 9 Scherpa Stephanie 
202 9 Stapleton Ashley 
 
Team : Ski Haus Total Points : 3952 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
210 2 Swiatlowski Chris 33.61 (1) 33.05 (1) 1:06.66 (1) 1000 * 
47 3 Craven David 35.34 (1) 35.21 (1) 1:10.55 (1) 1000 * 
247 5 Belanger Mike 36.01 (5) 35.20 (3) 1:11.21 (3) 908 
140 2 Mueller William 35.75 (4) 35.48 (4) 1:11.23 (4) 867 
197 7 Spellacy Ed 35.60 (2) 35.67 (3) 1:11.27 (3) 908 
207 3 Sutter James 35.67 (2) 35.61 (3) 1:11.28 (2) 952 * 
226 12 Weeks Donna 41.39 (1) 40.67 (1) 1:22.06 (1) 1000 * 
211 9 Swiatlowski Alyssa 40.80 (3) 41.43 (4) 1:22.23 (4) 867 
115 5 Zippin Mark 43.06 (10 42.35 (10 1:25.41 (10) 679 
5 12 Atwater Margery 50.84 (6) 46.97 (3) 1:37.81 (4) 867 
75 5 Giannetti Joe 
99 4 Baer Christopher 
133 7 Mertes Frank 
228 10 White Melissa 
252 11 Platten Corrie 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2011 8:00:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved