Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
PRATER CUP - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - CRESTED BUTTE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/25/2011 10:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PRATER CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 2/25/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FRA SSP Wiedel, Abigail 56 56 SWE ELD Banik, Avery  
2 2 AUT ELD De Fries, Sophie 57 57 FRA SCV Cooper, Paula  
3 3 LUX AVSC Guggenheim, Emily 58 58 BEL SSP Ward, Mackenzie  
4 4 SWE TEL Westman, Annika 59 59 FIN TSAY Lynch, Jazlyn  
5 5 CZE SSP Sandvik, Jessica 60 60 JPN AVSC Patterson, Anna L  
6 6 POL PUR Chase, Anne 61 61 DEN SCV Hennum, Katelin  
7 7 BEL SSP Steinberg, Kristina 62 62 NOR ELD Woods, Hanna J  
8 8 AUS LRC Chavez, Lauren 63 63 ITA ELD Wiley, Abigale J  
9 9 BEL WPK Kolar, Karagan 64 64 DEN SUN Dollahan, Quincy E Ms 
10 10 LUX SSP Millard, Mckenzie 65 65 SUI WPK Wengert, Hannah  
11 11 JPN AVSC Woodrow, Juliette 66 66 ITA WPK Nivens, Emily  
12 12 GER SSP Boucher, Madeline 67 67 CAN SCV Pykkonen, Kaylie  
13 13 FRA FLA Black, Ruby 68 68 AUT AVSC Wardle, Galena  
14 14 POL LRC Seabrook, Ashley 69 69 SWE LDV Valentine, Jourdan I  
15 15 CZE SCV Hilb, Alyssa M 70 70 JPN SSP Symons, Jennie  
16 16 ITA TBK Hart, Mckenzie 71 71 FIN SSP Myhre, Hallie  
17 17 AUS WPK Von Feilitzsch-Hanle 72 72 ITA TBK Sockett, Meghan  
18 18 FIN SUM Andersen, Megan M 73 73 SUI ELD Luscher, Brita  
19 19 BEL ELD Holleman, Claire 74 74 JPN PUR Ward, Bryce  
20 20 CAN SCV McMurtry, Jessica R 75 75 AUS PUR Milliet, Kathryn  
21 21 AUT TEL Omer, Morgan 76 76 JPN AVSC Newhard, Lacey  
22 22 LUX SSP Wiedel, Maritza 77 77 CZE AVSC Cheo, Madison  
23 23 FRA WPK Klomhaus, Storm 78 78 FIN SUM Betsch, Alison  
24 24 AUT LRC Winfrey, Iliana 79 79 SUI SCV Frischholz, Haley L  
25 25 AUS TEL Fake, Anna 80 80 ITA AVSC Mass, Hanna  
26 26 CAN SCV Guidera, Madison 81 81 GER SCV Platt, Natalie S  
27 27 NOR PWD Sewell, Kristina 82 82 POL TBK Terrell, Tianna  
28 28 LUX AVSC Ransford, Carly S 83 83 NOR WPK Hattler, Brenna  
29 29 POL SCV Livran, Zoe E 84 84 SUI SCV Fallon, Hannah C  
30 30 FIN WPK Hathorne, Clara 85 85 AUT AVSC Osberger-Low, Madison 
31 31 USA PWD Morris, Birgit 86 86 DEN TBK Brownson, Maia  
32 32 AUT WPK Wollan, Abby 87 87 AUS WPK Donegan, Janell  
33 33 POL SSP Sankey, Logan 88 88 SWE AVSC Sharaf, Dolores  
34 34 CZE SUM Damle, Rachel  
35 35 GER SCV Merriman, Whitney  
36 36 NOR FLA Rolley, Madison  
37 37 CAN PWD Redden, Madaline  
38 38 CZE SCV Clauss, Hannah  
39 39 ITA WPK Bausano, Sarah  
40 40 SWE SSP Anderson, Meg  
41 41 CZE SCV Norvell, Haily  
42 42 CAN SSP Good, Sierra  
43 43 NOR SCV Todd, Mary  
44 44 GER AVSC Blizzard, Nikki  
45 45 DEN WPK Bender, Kit  
46 46 GER SCV Fiore, Dylan  
47 47 LUX WPK Arnold, Andrea  
48 48 JPN ELD Schmid, Abigail C  
49 49 DEN AVSC Augspurger, Pascale  
50 50 FRA SSP Gander, Sawyer  
51 51 DEN SCV Talbot, Nellie Rose  
52 52 NOR TSAY Yaccino, Laura  
53 53 SWE TEL Green, Ebba  
54 54 FIN AVSC Tyler, Mikella E  
55 55 SUI AVSC Sutro, Kajsa  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved