Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
A Individual Results¹
USCSA Midwest Regional Championships Men SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Marquette Mountain
2/19/2011 10:00 AM

B Individual Results¹print

                USCSA Midwest Regional Championships  2/19/2011           Page 1 
Marquette Mountain 
Men SL 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 191 6 Matt Hoffman STO 39.27 39.85 1:19.12 B 
16 207 7 Joe Masciopinto STO 41.06 41.88 1:22.94 B 
21 203 7 Jacob Morey UMD 41.06 42.63 1:23.69 B 
22 188 6 Daniel Polland UMN 42.24 41.79 1:24.03 B 
24 196 6 Jacob Burns UMD 41.84 42.91 1:24.75 B 
30 221 10 Randy Nichols UMD 44.49 44.20 1:28.69 B 
31 218 9 Andrew Becker NMU 43.54 45.85 1:29.39 B 
32 194 6 Nick Hill UMICH 44.50 45.07 1:29.57 B 
35 228 12 Tim Salmonson UMD 44.81 45.95 1:30.76 B 
39 212 8 Anders Wennberg STO 46.70 45.23 1:31.93 B 
41 231 15 Clay Romanek UMD 46.93 46.18 1:33.11 B 
44 229 13 Benjamin Neff UMD 46.20 47.11 1:33.31 B 
45 234 17 Jeremy Logeais UMD 46.59 47.48 1:34.07 B 
46 232 16 Gabe Ernst UMD 47.24 47.16 1:34.40 B 
47 217 9 Peter Swift UMN 49.34 49.07 1:38.41 B 
48 195 6 John Anderson MISU 49.59 48.99 1:38.58 B 
49 236 19 Ben Thiesse UMD 50.06 50.19 1:40.25 B 
50 216 8 Ehren Mannebach UWMAD 51.51 49.63 1:41.14 B 
51 213 8 Joe Zbaracki UMD 42.63 58.57 1:41.20 B 
52 210 8 Nick Vejvoda MISU 49.91 52.25 1:42.16 B 
53 223 10 Christopher Boser UMN 51.34 51.57 1:42.91 B 
55 220 9 Ryan Mattson UMD 53.47 52.15 1:45.62 B 
56 225 11 Daniel Bautista UWMAD 54.05 52.27 1:46.32 B 
58 241 24 Darren Keane UMD 54.43 53.74 1:48.17 B 
59 219 9 William Schaefer UWMAD 54.78 55.68 1:50.46 B 
60 242 25 Chad Mozol UMD 56.15 55.93 1:52.08 B 
61 201 7 Matthew Welsh UWMAD 1:06.99 48.84 1:55.83 B 
65 238 21 Ethan Casady UMD 1:11.35 49.54 2:00.89 B 
66 226 11 Coyer Mackner UMD 44.74 1:23.72 2:08.46 B 
189 6 Andrew Sasso NMU 40.66 DNF B 
205 7 Mike Saunders NMU 42.19 DNF B 
222 10 Wiley Heller NMU 43.37 DNF B 
193 6 Zarek boutaghou UWMAD 44.47 DSQ B 
202 7 Mark Swift UMN 46.39 DNF B 
215 8 Ryan Brozek UMN 47.60 DNF B 
237 20 Eric Serantoni UMD 59.40 DSQ B 
200 7 Chris Ricketts MISU 1:03.51 DNS B 
198 6 Anthony Nazarowff GVSU 1:04.07 DNS B 
197 6 Bryce Wheaton NU 1:07.58 DNS B 
208 7 Chris Lawlor NU 1:25.12 DNS B 
204 7 Josh Campeau GVSU 1:36.78 DNS B 
190 6 Rachit Marwaha MARQ DNS B 
192 6 Jeff Thompson CMIU DNS B 
209 8 Peter Ward UMICH DNS B 
235 18 Chris Bock UMD DNS B 
239 22 Jack Stephenson UMD DNS B 
206 7 Dustin Powell UMICH DNF B 
211 8 Frank King NMU DNF B 
214 8 Tim Cycyota NU DNF B 
224 10 Michael Rugnetta UWMAD DNF B 
227 11 Tyler Eldredge NMU DNF B 
230 14 Adam Orcutt UMD DNF B 
240 23 Alex Fischer UMD DNF B 
174 7 Vincent Cogliano MARQ DSQ B 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2011 3:49:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved