Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team results male¹
team results female¹
EL Fun SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/14/2011 5:00 PM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2011                    Page 1 
 
EL SL 2-14-11 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F EL Phoebe Chamberlin 28.88 (1) 31.30 (2) 1:00.18 (1) 
2 5 F StDom Abby Jansen 29.02 (2) 31.28 (1) 1:00.30 (2) 
3 1 F OH Marisa Hanning 29.17 (3) 32.20 (3) 1:01.37 (3) 
4 8 F OH Colleen Stauder 30.91 (5) 33.47 (5) 1:04.38 (4) 
5 24 F EL Allarie Lever 30.89 (4) 34.35 (7) 1:05.24 (5) 
6 4 F Lewis Tiffany Levesque 31.93 (6) 34.38 (8) 1:06.31 (6) 
7 12 F EL Jen Rioux 32.71 (8) 33.68 (6) 1:06.39 (7) 
8 7 F EL Megan Howes 33.01 (9) 35.20 (9) 1:08.21 (8) 
9 13 F OH Kristen Lindstrom 32.64 (7) 36.18 (12) 1:08.82 (9) 
10 20 F OH Claire Stauder 34.12 (10) 35.23 (10) 1:09.35 (10) 
11 29 F OH Samantha Hatch 34.34 (11) 35.85 (11) 1:10.19 (11) 
12 6 F Winth Olivia Tsouprake 34.35 (12) 36.76 (14) 1:11.11 (12) 
13 9 F Leavi Katlyn Davis 35.51 (14) 37.24 (16) 1:12.75 (13) 
14 27 F OH Amanda Hanning 36.83 (17) 37.02 (15) 1:13.85 (14) 
15 30 F EL Sophie Harris 36.58 (16) 37.62 (17) 1:14.20 (15) 
16 23 F OH Victoria Ebsworth 35.94 (15) 39.67 (20) 1:15.61 (16) 
17 32 F EL Julia Langevin 37.33 (18) 38.82 (18) 1:16.15 (17) 
18 11 F Winth Kristin Daughty 38.04 (19) 38.86 (19) 1:16.90 (18) 
19 28 F EL Hannah Johnson 51.25 (25) 36.40 (13) 1:27.65 (19) 
20 14 F Leavi Kendra Elie 44.21 (21) 43.89 (21) 1:28.10 (20) 
21 2 F Leavi Taylor Benson 41.08 (20) 50.52 (22) 1:31.60 (21) 
22 22 F EL Victoria Bunker 47.05 (22) 51.97 (23) 1:39.02 (22) 
23 25 F OH Mimi Baumhoff 34.98 (13) 1:10.90 (24) 1:45.88 (23) 
24 18 F Telst Ashley Conkright 47.61 (23) 1:13.88 (25) 2:01.49 (24) 
25 17 F OH Kayla Turner 50.46 (24) 1:23.24 (26) 2:13.70 (25) 
26 26 F EL Lexis Clavet DSQ 32.33 (4) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 M EL James Jackson 25.75 (1) 26.70 (1) 52.45 (1) 
2 54 M Lewis Reilly Bolduc 28.47 (2) 29.68 (6) 58.15 (2) 
3 66 M Winth JJ Jansen 28.72 (3) 29.51 (4) 58.23 (3) 
4 56 M Winth Colby Laflamme 31.45 (10) 27.95 (2) 59.40 (4) 
5 58 M OH Ben Brown 29.40 (5) 30.43 (8) 59.83 (5) 
6 74 M EL Evan Mancini 29.50 (6) 31.01 (9) 1:00.51 (6) 
7 62 M EL Ben Bowles 31.63 (11) 29.52 (5) 1:01.15 (7) 
8 51 M OH Ryan Stuart 32.92 (14) 29.48 (3) 1:02.40 (8) 
9 55 M StDom Jonathan Hudson 30.88 (7) 33.29 (12) 1:04.17 (9) 
10 76 M EL Brian Crane 31.77 (12) 32.85 (11) 1:04.62 (10) 
11 70 M Telst Josh Head 32.70 (13) 33.32 (13) 1:06.02 (11) 
12 75 M Leavi Drew Bennett 35.47 (15) 33.84 (14) 1:09.31 (12) 
13 77 M Leavi Andrew Gaudette 41.82 (21) 29.85 (7) 1:11.67 (13) 
14 63 M OH Matt Michaud 31.36 (9) 41.56 (22) 1:12.92 (14) 
15 78 M EL Dylan Blanchard 37.28 (16) 36.64 (16) 1:13.92 (15) 
16 69 M Leavi Nick Treadwell 37.29 (17) 38.46 (18) 1:15.75 (16) 
17 73 M Leavi Jacob Harris 30.97 (8) 45.35 (24) 1:16.32 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2011 6:38:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved