Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Individual Results B¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/13/2011 10:00 AM

Individual Results A¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  2/13/2011     Page 1 
Afton Alps 
Women GS 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 1 Katie Ulvestad STO 24.61 24.55 49.16 A 
2 109 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 24.89 24.73 49.62 A 
3 115 2 Genette Sekse STO 25.22 25.17 50.39 A 
4 121 3 Madison McLachlan STO 24.93 25.48 50.41 A 
5 103 1 Kirsten Norby UWLAX 25.41 25.34 50.75 A 
6 104 1 Brittany Barber NMU 25.50 25.26 50.76 A 
8 106 1 Laura Voegeli UWMAD 25.54 25.62 51.16 A 
9 136 5 Elke Wood STO 26.08 25.28 51.36 A 
11 105 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 25.50 26.03 51.53 A 
12 107 1 Amy Seinko UMN 26.21 25.70 51.91 A 
13 117 2 Devon Erickson UMN 26.14 25.79 51.93 A 
14 130 4 Laurie Taschler STO 26.12 26.06 52.18 A 
16 120 3 Sierra Olsen NMU 26.29 26.19 52.48 A 
17 118 2 Kayla Wieczorek UMD 26.44 26.08 52.52 A 
18 122 3 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 26.53 26.11 52.64 A 
19 119 3 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 26.21 26.46 52.67 A 
20 108 1 Breana Lucius UST 26.78 25.91 52.69 A 
21 129 4 Chelsea Williams UMD 26.57 26.33 52.90 A 
23 123 3 Natalie Stier UMN 26.49 26.44 52.93 A 
26 114 2 Alexandra Nelson UWLAX 26.61 26.58 53.19 A 
27 116 2 Rebecca Frenz UWMAD 26.85 26.38 53.23 A 
28 127 4 Ellen Holmes NMU 26.99 26.25 53.24 A 
29 125 4 Susie Theis UMN 26.91 26.56 53.47 A 
32 134 5 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 27.25 26.82 54.07 A 
33 131 5 Bynne Begalke UMN 26.81 27.39 54.20 A 
40 111 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 27.46 27.57 55.03 A 
41 124 3 Noel Albiniak UWLAX 27.49 27.61 55.10 A 
44 110 1 Katrina Anderson FDLT 27.43 28.36 55.79 A 
52 113 2 Kari Johnson UST 28.77 28.89 57.66 A 
55 128 4 Janelle Hammond UWLAX 30.39 28.47 58.86 A 
57 135 5 Jennifer Bialik UWLAX 30.50 29.69 1:00.19 A 
59 112 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 35.91 25.95 1:01.86 A 
61 126 4 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 38.68 26.68 1:05.36 A 
63 133 5 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 50.97 32.36 1:23.33 A 
132 5 Nicky Kumerow NMU 27.60 DNF A 
102 1 Elizabeth Stefely SCSU DNS A 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2011 1:19:10 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved