Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Interval Report¹
1st Run Int. Report¹
1st Run Start List¹
TD Bank Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Middlebury College Snow Bowl
2/7/2011 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TD BANK EASTERN CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 5.00 2/ 7/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 YOUNG, Mackenzie 1:05.91 56 68 FEINBERG, Hannah 1:08.35 
2 42 LANGLANDS, Ashley 1:05.80 57 59 MADDEN, Katelyn 1:08.44 
3 17 SCHOZER, Christine 1:05.71 58 56 DORVAL HALL, Ella 1:08.48 
4 30 BERNHARD, Katie 1:05.71 59 82 LEITER, Sophia 1:08.53 
5 28 BOTH, Ella 1:05.55 60 60 CHENOWETH, Kelsey 1:08.55 
6 31 MULLIN, Catherine 1:05.42 61 78 WEISS, Kiersten 1:08.69 
7 44 NAGLE, Giorgia 1:05.41 62 65 RANKIN, Katherine 1:08.90 
8 21 TESCHNER, Randa 1:05.38 63 80 MARTIN, Michelle 1:09.40 
9 22 MCLAUGHLIN, Amy 1:05.31 64 43 KANNEGIESER, Isabel 1:09.44 
10 75 BILLOTTI, Christina 1:05.27 65 63 ROWLAND, Kelly 1:09.50 
11 26 DAIGLE, Kerry 1:05.17 66 84 MCNEILL, Jessica 1:09.51 
12 13 CRAWFORD, Candace 1:05.14 67 81 DOEMLAND, Margret 1:09.75 
13 19 LAMOUREUX, Katerine 1:05.08 68 83 WERLE, Jocelyn 1:09.94 
14 14 KIKUT, Sara 1:04.97 69 72 HARLAN, Merritt 1:09.95 
15 11 ACKERMAN, Delainey 1:04.94 70 67 HAYDEN, Courtney 1:10.07 
16 24 FITZPATRICK, Katie 1:04.94 71 70 JAMES, Isabelle 1:10.36 
17 16 BISNAIRE, Samantha 1:04.93 72 71 SARAUSKY, Hailey 1:10.82 
18 10 WOODWARD, Aylin 1:04.80 73 76 DYER KLOMAN, Storey 1:11.08 
19 52 GILBERT, Elle 1:04.80 74 79 COCCIA, Kelsie 1:11.84 
20 3 BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:04.54 75 1 MCDONALD, Amanda 1:13.76 
21 4 GOAD, Emily 1:04.31 76 50 LORD, Natalie 1:35.68 
22 29 BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:04.23  
23 15 KISTLER, Lizzie 1:04.22  
24 12 BROWN, Makenzie 1:04.20  
25 18 KIKUT, Anna 1:04.12  
26 8 DELANEY, Devin 1:03.88  
27 6 KNOWLES, Natalie 1:03.87  
28 9 PARK, Bryana 1:03.83  
29 7 ANDREWS, Lena 1:03.39  
30 5 ROWLAND, Amelia 1:02.87  
31 54 GLANDER, Kelly 1:06.04  
32 25 PAQUIN-RICARD, Claudia 1:06.08  
33 39 HUSSON, Emily 1:06.11  
34 49 GRIFFIN, Kalen 1:06.41  
35 48 LEOPOLD, Madeline 1:06.48  
36 46 CAMPBELL, Susan 1:06.69  
37 20 FRENCH, Bridget 1:06.73  
38 33 BURNS, Sarah 1:06.83  
39 47 KADAH, Hannah 1:06.85  
40 41 HEMSLEY, Daniella 1:06.86  
41 64 DORAN, Heather 1:07.01  
42 55 MCHUGH, Sarah 1:07.14  
43 36 APPENZELLER, Kelly 1:07.30  
44 38 THIEL, Marissa 1:07.37  
45 66 CURTIS, Lainey 1:07.38  
46 40 RYAN, Kristie 1:07.41  
47 74 SAYDEK, Hana 1:07.45  
48 53 MORSE, Sarah 1:07.47  
49 62 CARBONE, Haleigh 1:07.48  
50 32 HAYES, Emily 1:07.57  
51 34 LEAVITT, Sierra 1:07.58  
52 61 HADDEN, Whitney 1:07.63  
53 77 ROSS, Sloane 1:07.77  
54 57 COCHRANE, Chloe 1:07.91  
55 73 KIKUT, Ava 1:08.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved