Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
B Class Individual R¹
A Class Individual R¹
Start List¹
USCSA Southeast Bryce Snowboard GS Womens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/29/2011 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/29/2011                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeastern Conference 
Bryce Mountain Snowboard GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:27.86 is used 
 
Team : ASU 
Total Time : 4:07.37 Rank : 1st 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
322 A Elizabeth Gaston 37.48 (1) 37.64 (1) 1:15.12 (1) * 
323 A Laurel Hall 41.54 (5) 40.08 (2) 1:21.62 (4) * 
321 A Kimberly Ellison 46.22 (12 44.41 (9) 1:30.63 (11) * 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 4:12.99 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
134 A Elisabeth Sundin 40.71 (2) 40.17 (3) 1:20.88 (2) * 
130 A Katie Kralowetz 41.67 (6) 40.80 (5) 1:22.47 (5) * 
152 A Haley Johnson 44.93 (9) 44.71 (10 1:29.64 (9) * 
131 A Megan Learn 57.21 (21 53.01 (23 1:50.22 (21) 
150 A Rachel Schoffstall 52.64 (20 1:04.90 (26 1:57.54 (22) 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 4:13.13 Rank : 3rd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 A Rebecca Craymer 40.93 (3) 40.40 (4) 1:21.33 (3) * 
27 A Leigh McMurrey 41.38 (4) 42.29 (6) 1:23.67 (6) * 
29 A Dylan Priddy 44.49 (8) 43.64 (7) 1:28.13 (7) * 
53 A Nicole Twaalfhoven 49.61 (15 46.71 (13 1:36.32 (15) 
52 A Lena Turkheimer 49.79 (16 48.44 (16 1:38.23 (16) 
54 A Bridget Montgomery 51.65 (19 48.28 (15 1:39.93 (17) 
25 A Kimberley Chong 50.01 (17 51.59 (21 1:41.60 (18) 
39 A Natalie Booth 51.38 (18 51.72 (22 1:43.10 (19) 
 
Team : ECU 
Total Time : 5:28.33 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 46 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
274 A Jamie Gay 45.12 (10 43.79 (8) 1:28.91 (8) * 
278 A Summer James 45.12 (10 46.44 (11 1:31.56 (12) * 
271 A Shea Dineen DSQ 55.12 (24 
 
Team : NC State 
Total Time : 6:12.45 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 61 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
242 A Keiko Wadsworth 42.40 (7) 47.77 (14 1:30.17 (10) * 
240 A Tricia Wong 1:23.54 (25 50.88 (18 2:14.42 (25) * 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2011 3:56:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved