Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
Middle School Dual - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/28/2011 2:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/28/2011                     Page 1 
 
Middle School Dual 
Hosted by Telstar Middle School 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 MV Andrew Arsenault 25.93 (2) 27.48 (1) 53.41 (1) 
2 37 MV Jared Arsenault 26.30 (4) 27.57 (2) 53.87 (2) 
3 36 TEL Brendon Stearns 26.18 (3) 27.73 (3) 53.91 (3) 
4 54 MV Nick Newman 26.49 (6) 28.11 (4) 54.60 (4) 
5 35 HEB Jack Bayley 26.64 (7) 28.73 (6) 55.37 (5) 
6 30 OH Christopher Burns 26.37 (5) 29.53 (9) 55.90 (6) 
7 31 HEB Nick Johnson 27.38 (8) 28.83 (7) 56.21 (7) 
8 33 MV JT. Greene 27.96 (12) 28.46 (5) 56.42 (8) 
9 49 MV Corbin Arsenault 27.62 (10) 29.45 (8) 57.07 (9) 
10 56 MV Connor Woods 27.62 (10) 29.73 (11) 57.35 (10) 
11 40 TEL Greg Wheeler 27.49 (9) 30.08 (12) 57.57 (11) 
12 52 MV Curtis Gauvin 27.99 (13) 29.58 (10) 57.57 (11) 
13 58 MV Nate Legere 28.50 (14) 30.16 (13) 58.66 (13) 
14 44 TEL Aaron Speakman 28.87 (16) 30.28 (14) 59.15 (14) 
15 62 MV Jon Adley 28.56 (15) 30.90 (15) 59.46 (15) 
16 48 TEL Zach Stone 29.54 (18) 31.29 (16) 1:00.83 (16) 
17 32 TEL George Connors 25.89 (1) 37.46 (24) 1:03.35 (17) 
18 66 MV Andrew Weston 30.34 (19) 33.20 (17) 1:03.54 (18) 
19 65 MV Dylan Freeman 33.41 (23) 33.41 (18) 1:06.82 (19) 
20 42 OH Christian Ricci 32.41 (20) 35.03 (20) 1:07.44 (20) 
21 46 OH Finn Williamson 32.57 (21) 35.63 (21) 1:08.20 (21) 
22 64 MV Isaac Brennick 32.58 (22) 36.54 (23) 1:09.12 (22) 
23 51 TEL Liam Gallager 34.83 (25) 36.32 (22) 1:11.15 (23) 
24 50 OH Jacob Doyon 34.67 (24) 37.60 (25) 1:12.27 (24) 
25 43 HEB Walter Rasmussen 38.20 (27) 39.53 (26) 1:17.73 (25) 
26 59 TEL Alex Duclos 38.38 (28) 40.15 (27) 1:18.53 (26) 
27 55 TEL Luke Davis 40.24 (29) 40.58 (28) 1:20.82 (27) 
28 53 TEL Josh Eliot 41.03 (30) 42.94 (29) 1:23.97 (28) 
29 57 TEL James Newkirk 41.37 (31) 43.89 (30) 1:25.26 (29) 
30 41 MV Jacob Beauchesne 29.27 (17) 1:00.17 (31) 1:29.44 (30) 
31 63 MV Randon Gurney 35.34 (26) 1:45.96 (32) 2:21.30 (31) 
32 34 OH Todd Gustaits 
33 38 OH Cullen Littlewood 
34 39 HEB Chase Harkins 
35 47 HEB JD Hodsdon 
36 60 MV Cam Shaw 
37 61 MV KJ Thibadeau 34.95 (19) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2011 2:43:32 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved