Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Start List run1¹
USCSA ROCKY MTN CONFERENCE SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF
1/23/2011 11:00 AM
Shout out to Mt Abram and Team Breck!

Start List run2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA ROCKY MOUNTAIN CONFERENCE SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 1/23/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 CU Rouda, Terrence 57.57 56 52 CU Kaliher, Austin W 1:05.78 
2 46 CSM Bloomfield, Ian 56.88 57 34 PUR Sarvash, Joseph 1:05.90 
3 57 CSM Granger, Austin M 56.79 58 83 CU Thomson, Ryan F 1:06.26 
4 55 CU Crosby, Phillip G 56.42 59 66 TEL Glenn, Evan 1:09.90 
5 61 CMC Kemp, Steven T 56.38 60 50 CSM Vargo, Brandon 1:09.90 
6 18 CU Fields, Brendon 56.32 61 44 CU Zagone, Peter 1:10.29 
7 25 CSM Currier, Joshua M 55.97 62 70 TEL Grant, Alec 1:11.53 
8 19 PUR Eggleston, Curtis M 55.86 63 78 FLC Easter, Griffin M 1:11.69 
9 1 CSU Berglund, Andrew 55.81 64 53 AFA Kendall, David 1:12.22 
10 58 DU Green, Daniel 55.73 65 87 TEL Plantz, Jack 1:12.96 
11 9 DU Cryer, Andrew 55.55 66 51 SSCV Radamus, River 1:13.79 
12 47 CSU Grise, A J 55.53 67 65 CSM Haley, Ben 1:14.84 
13 29 CSU Chaney, Luc 55.34 68 62 CSU Lesser, Craig S 1:17.70 
14 20 PUR Schwab, Scott 55.30 69 23 UWY Webster, David 1:18.99 
15 16 CU Bineau, Brandon 55.23 70 82 CSM Charbonneau, Nathan 1:25.50 
16 2 MSC Fuller, Whit 54.93 71 72 AFA Gainsback, Juan 1:26.68 
17 73 CU Combs, Steven E Jr 54.54 72 39 CSM Moore, Lucas O 1:57.27 
18 5 CMC Rozell, Brendan 54.51  
19 45 CMC Hicks, Eric 54.28  
20 10 AFA Farmer, Brian 54.26  
21 11 CSM Coleman, Kevin 54.18  
22 27 FLC Johnston, Luke 53.94  
23 42 DU Del Col, Andrew 53.57  
24 28 CMC Holt, Michael 53.13  
25 17 ELD Mankovich, Nathan 53.09  
26 15 CU Dennis, Mark 51.65  
27 13 CU McCann, Tyler R 51.59  
28 12 CU Conolly, Mac 51.32  
29 26 CU Kazar, Brian 50.23  
30 8 CU Hammond, Ryan 49.63  
31 30 AFA Petrik, Zachary P 57.78  
32 41 FLC McDowell, Joshua 58.15  
33 48 AFA Soltisz, Benjamin 58.73  
34 76 CSU Sorteberg, Patrick W 59.04  
35 7 UWY Bagley, Stephen A 59.05  
36 36 CU Pennoyer, Pier 59.06  
37 21 CU Widmann, Jeremy 59.23  
38 59 AFA Brown, Christopher J 59.50  
39 86 AFA Macdonald, Charles D 59.68  
40 3 FLC Nolan, Max 59.87  
41 67 CU Van Der Linden, Sc 1:00.01  
42 84 CU Zuffo, Anthony 1:00.19  
43 24 MSC Darrough, Andrew L 1:01.29  
44 69 CU Lian, Evan N 1:01.38  
45 80 AFA Kingman, Edwin 1:01.47  
46 81 CU Harland, Mike E 1:01.48  
47 75 CMC Davis, Jake 1:01.57  
48 77 DU Bourn, Brandon 1:01.75  
49 60 MSC Lapointe, Hayden 1:02.71  
50 56 AFA Joern, John M 1:02.80  
51 68 CSM Slavik, Jonathan 1:02.85  
52 37 CU Jaenicke, Nolan S 1:02.96  
53 49 CSM Huskerson, Austin 1:04.07  
54 33 CSU Belanger, Brendan 1:05.55  
55 6 WSC Huse, Mike P 1:05.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved