Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Ripley
1/15/2011 9:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/15/2011     Page 1 
Mt. Ripley 
Women SL 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 1 Brittany Barber NMU 50.86 48.63 1:39.49 A 
2 98 4 Madison McLachlan STO 52.09 48.81 1:40.90 A 
3 85 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 51.57 49.51 1:41.08 A 
4 87 2 Genette Sekse STO 52.97 49.27 1:42.24 A 
5 88 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 55.87 53.15 1:49.02 A 
6 102 5 Chelsea Williams UMD 56.58 53.49 1:50.07 A 
7 108 7 Andrea Drusch UMD 57.02 53.24 1:50.26 B 
8 82 1 Natalie Stier MINN 57.34 55.24 1:52.58 A 
9 80 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 1:03. 49.77 1:53.04 A 
10 112 8 Katie Hutchison UMD 59.17 54.14 1:53.31 B 
11 116 11 Sierra Olsen NMU 56.36 57.07 1:53.43 B 
12 100 5 Kelsey Bockland MINN 1:00. 54.12 1:54.39 A 
13 83 1 Katrina Anderson FDL 59.43 56.86 1:56.29 A 
14 91 3 Ellen Holmes NMU 1:00. 55.79 1:56.32 A 
15 97 4 Elizabeth Sabin NMU 1:00. 56.20 1:57.15 A 
16 81 1 Katie Ulvestad STO 1:09. 47.48 1:57.30 A 
17 117 12 Kelly Peters NMU 1:02. 55.55 1:58.47 B 
18 84 1 Katy Boyer MANKATO 1:01. 58.17 1:59.81 A 
19 90 2 Susie Theis MINN 1:04. 57.43 2:01.72 A 
20 96 4 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 1:07. 54.23 2:01.94 A 
21 89 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 1:10. 51.11 2:01.95 A 
22 94 3 Alex Anderson STO 1:13. 51.11 2:04.38 A 
23 105 6 Erica Bockland MINN 1:05. 1:01.75 2:06.81 B 
24 111 8 Meg Neyens NMU 1:08. 1:03.57 2:11.64 B 
25 115 10 Paige Doolin NMU 58.47 1:14.44 2:12.91 B 
26 106 6 Audrey Belding NMU 1:17. 56.40 2:13.51 B 
27 109 7 Nicky Kumerow NMU 1:18. 56.99 2:15.40 B 
28 92 3 Sarah Korhaur MINN 1:18. 58.09 2:16.65 A 
29 110 7 Katrina Atkinson STO 1:26. 1:03.75 2:29.82 B 
30 95 4 Mallory Haas MINN 1:21. 1:09.88 2:31.02 A 
31 135 13 Alicia Vanderleest NMU 1:20. 1:14.88 2:35.72 B 
99 5 Elke Wood STO 51.77 DNF A 
114 9 Olivia McCormick NMU 1:27. DNF B 
113 9 Samantha Silver UMD 2:26. DNF B 
93 3 Kayla Wieczorek UMD DNF A 
101 5 Alli Mooradian NMU DNF A 
103 6 Mary Dougherty UMD DNF B 
104 6 Laura Mansell STO DNF B 
107 7 Brynne Begalke MINN DSQ B 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2011 3:42:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved