Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team results¹
Boys Team Results¹
Edward Little SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/5/2011 5:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/5/2011                    Page 1 
 
El 1_5_11 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 Girls EL Phoebe Chamberlin 21.41 (1) 22.74 (1) 44.15 (1) 
2 3 Girls OH Marisa Hanning 21.88 (2) 24.01 (4) 45.89 (2) 
3 9 Girls EL Allarie Leaver 22.58 (3) 23.31 (3) 45.89 (2) 
4 19 Girls EL Lexis Clavet 23.27 (4) 23.24 (2) 46.51 (4) 
5 15 Girls OH Claire Stauder 23.51 (5) 24.47 (6) 47.98 (5) 
6 23 Girls EL Sophie Harris 24.05 (8) 24.41 (5) 48.46 (6) 
7 13 Girls EL Megan Howes 23.94 (7) 25.28 (8) 49.22 (7) 
8 21 Girls EL Hannah Johnston 23.61 (6) 26.25 (14) 49.86 (8) 
9 22 Girls OH Victoria Ebsworth 24.35 (9) 25.87 (10) 50.22 (9) 
10 18 Girls OH Colleen Stauder 25.09 (15) 25.15 (7) 50.24 (10) 
11 16 Girls EL Jen Rioux 24.90 (13) 25.83 (9) 50.73 (11) 
12 25 Girls EL Hannah Fournier 24.85 (12) 26.02 (11) 50.87 (12) 
13 24 Girls OH Mimi Baumhoff 24.80 (11) 26.08 (12) 50.88 (13) 
14 20 Girls OH Samantha Hatch 24.92 (14) 26.90 (15) 51.82 (14) 
15 6 Girls Leavi Katlyn Davis 26.96 (16) 28.02 (17) 54.98 (15) 
16 28 Girls OH Amanda Hanning 29.19 (19) 26.14 (13) 55.33 (16) 
17 1 Girls Leavi Ellie Kendra 27.26 (17) 29.97 (19) 57.23 (17) 
18 7 Girls Skow Christina Caggiano 30.40 (21) 30.84 (20) 1:01.24 (18) 
19 10 Girls Leavi Taylor Benson 30.12 (20) 31.38 (21) 1:01.50 (19) 
20 11 Girls Skow Shelby Watson 31.63 (22) 33.38 (22) 1:05.01 (20) 
21 29 Girls EL Julia Langevin 28.87 (18) 37.64 (25) 1:06.51 (21) 
22 14 Girls Skow Abbie Richardson 33.46 (23) 34.45 (23) 1:07.91 (22) 
23 17 Girls Skow Emi Rendell 42.64 (25) 27.11 (16) 1:09.75 (23) 
24 31 Girls EL Victoria Bunker 34.14 (24) 36.75 (24) 1:10.89 (24) 
25 8 Girls OH Kayla Turner 24.44 (10) 54.68 (27) 1:19.12 (25) 
26 2 Girls Skow Noelle Hancock 1:09.13 (26) 48.97 (26) 1:58.10 (26) 
27 27 Girls EL Arielle Moreau 1:49.67 (27) 29.26 (18) 2:18.93 (27) 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 Boys EL James J.J. Jackson 17.90 (1) 18.47 (1) 36.37 (1) 
2 41 Boys Skow Sebastien Dumont 19.74 (2) 20.85 (5) 40.59 (2) 
3 44 Boys Lew Reilly Bolduc 20.26 (3) 20.89 (6) 41.15 (3) 
4 42 Boys OH Ryan Stuart 20.60 (4) 20.80 (3) 41.40 (4) 
5 46 Boys Skow Michael Pakukski 21.16 (5) 20.84 (4) 42.00 (5) 
6 50 Boys Skow Konnor Therriault 24.00 (13) 19.28 (2) 43.28 (6) 
7 68 Boys EL Nick Cote 21.93 (6) 21.80 (7) 43.73 (7) 
8 54 Boys Skow Mike Earie 21.97 (7) 22.14 (9) 44.11 (8) 
9 45 Boys Leavi Drew Bennett 22.66 (10) 22.15 (10) 44.81 (9) 
10 51 Boys OH Matt Michaud 22.58 (9) 23.13 (11) 45.71 (10) 
11 47 Boys OH Ben Brown 22.37 (8) 23.53 (13) 45.90 (11) 
12 48 Boys EL Evan Mancini 22.77 (11) 23.38 (12) 46.15 (12) 
13 57 Boys Skow Kyle Hancock 24.36 (15) 24.52 (14) 48.88 (13) 
14 58 Boys OH Kieran Sadler 25.34 (16) 25.57 (16) 50.91 (14) 
15 52 Boys EL Brian Crane 30.53 (25) 22.05 (8) 52.58 (15) 
16 40 Boys Leavi Nick Treadwell 25.99 (17) 27.80 (22) 53.79 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2011 6:14:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved