Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OverAll¹
1st Run Results¹
Class results¹
ASRA SATURDAY GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - vermont - The Beast
12/11/2010 10:00 AM

Class Overall¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/11/10                    Page 1 
 
ASRA SATURDAY GS 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 
 
CLASS : * 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 * CAROL A. SWEENEY 41.81 (4) 39.57 (3) 1:21.38 (4) 
2 33 * CAROL A. STEWART 43.02 (6) 41.62 (5) 1:24.64 (5) 
3 30 * JOHN A. LUSSIER 34.69 (1) 34.37 (1) 1:09.06 (1) 
4 22 * WOLFGANG F. BAUER 37.50 (2) 37.65 (2) 1:15.15 (2) 
5 31 * ANDRE BERCLAZ 40.41 (3) 39.74 (4) 1:20.15 (3) 
6 114 * GERHART MENZEL 41.82 (5) 42.89 (6) 1:24.71 (6) 
7 106 * JOHN L. KIELTY 48.65 (7) 48.06 (7) 1:36.71 (7) 
 
CLASS : 1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 777 1 KRISTIN E. BUCHHO 34.52 (3) 33.96 (3) 1:08.48 (3) 
2 107 1 ROBERT J. LETT 31.72 (1) 33.01 (1) 1:04.73 (1) 
3 17 1 MICHAEL J. MISENC 32.03 (2) 33.18 (2) 1:05.21 (2) 
4 81 1 CHRISTOPHER R. NA 34.58 (4) 34.26 (4) 1:08.84 (4) 
 
CLASS : 2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 2 NICOLE VAVRECKA 37.98 (4) 38.96 (4) 1:16.94 (4) 
2 115 2 ELIZABETH A. MEZZ 32.26 (1) 32.71 (1) 1:04.97 (1) 
3 707 2 GEORGE Big Bird V 33.91 (2) 33.17 (2) 1:07.08 (2) 
4 108 2 DAVID W. LIVERMOR 36.43 (3) 35.89 (3) 1:12.32 (3) 
5 3 2 CHRIS J. ROMANO 40.18 (5) 40.01 (5) 1:20.19 (5) 
 
CLASS : 3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 3 TRACY DREHER 37.56 (7) 38.26 (7) 1:15.82 (7) 
2 21 3 MELANIE S. FOY 35.77 (5) 35.73 (5) 1:11.50 (5) 
3 11 3 MICHELLE WOLOSHIN 34.53 (4) 33.95 (3) 1:08.48 (4) 
4 53 3 DAVID C. MOORE 32.58 (1) 32.24 (1) 1:04.82 (1) 
5 116 3 MIKE J. MEZZETTI 32.77 (2) 33.15 (2) 1:05.92 (2) 
6 57 3 ALFRED DAMORE 33.73 (3) 34.17 (4) 1:07.90 (3) 
7 73 3 ALEX MACLEAN 36.24 (6) 36.74 (6) 1:12.98 (6) 
 
CLASS : 4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 4 SUSAN M. MAXIMUK 36.01 (2) 36.42 (2) 1:12.43 (2) 
2 6 4 RICHARD ZOBER 34.84 (1) 35.68 (1) 1:10.52 (1) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/11/10 1:19:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved