Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Super D Results¹
MSC No. 7 Full Tilt in Telluride Super D - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Mountain Village, CO
8/21/2010 6:30 PM

Super D Start List¹print

                                 Mountain States Cup 
Full Tilt in Telluride Super D 
8/21/2010 
Competitor List by Bib Number 
 
 
18:30:00 Open Men 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
12 Chad Cheeney Durango Devo Durango, CO 
17 Mike West Maverick Boulder, CO 
43 Kain Leonard Crested Butte Mountain Sports Tea Gunnison, CO 
48 Nathaniel Hills Dillon, CO 
49 Trevor Martin Corsair/e*thirteen/Dakine/Telluri Telluride, CO 
56 Jeffrey Irwin Alpine Orthpaedics Gunnison, CO 
63 Anthony Diaz Durango Cyclery Durango, CO 
64 Jimmy Kight Durango, CO 
617 Tyson Kaman Fort Collins, CO 
656 Robert Garcia Wolf Rock / Christy Sports Dillon, CO 
684 Bryan Lechner www.ridesolstice.com Moab, UT 
701 Zachariah White Singletrack.com Boulder, CO 
703 Sadhu Low Sedona Bike and Bean Sedona, AZ 
737 TJ Cowern Poison Spyder Moab, UT 
804 Keith Jennings Boulder, CO 
 
18:35:00 Men 19-29 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
518 Anthony Gonzales Bike Source Lone Tree, CO 
 
18:40:00 Men 30  
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
532 Gary Bischoff Nema Maxxis Magura Freestyle Durango, CO 
591 Rohan Stites Arenas Valley, NM 
596 Ben Sokolski Team Evergreen Racing Leadville, CO 
604 Will Edgington Boulder, CO 
614 Travis Fahrney Jett Avon, CO 
665 Ian Gale Morpheus Cycles / Steamboat Ski a Steamboat Springs, CO 
689 Scott Gordon CoMotion- Yeti Boulder, CO 
706 Billy Lindler Durango, CO 
744 Joey Gray Flagstaff, AZ 
749 Gary Dye Boot Doctors/Mountain Village Bik Telluride, CO 
750 Rick Emshwiller Las Vegas, NV 
795 Jacques Houot 2Old2Quit / Clif / CBS Carbondale, CO 
809 Scott Hornick Ya Yas Littleton, CO 
810 George Volinsky Paragon Ski and Sport Norwood, CO 
 
18:45:00 Open Women 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
10 Laura Anderson Alpine Orthopaedics Crested Butte, CO 
 
18:50:00 Women 19  
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
754 Susan Statz Vastaction.com Arvada, CO 
 
 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/21/2010 5:45:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved