Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Gravity East Downhill - Single Crs, Best
USA - VT - Killington
8/15/2010 11:15 AM

Start Order¹print

                            Gravity East Series - Sugarbush                       Page 1 
August 15, 2010 Killington, VT 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com.com 
Assigned Start Report 
Bib Assigned 
Start Name Class Team 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
219 11:00:00 COOPER Willem Cat 1 19-29 Men vancooper/gt/smith 
281 11:00:45 ERICKSON Leif Cat 1 30-39 Men 
49 11:01:30 PORRU Elixandriau Cat 2/3 Women oneal/mobilici.com/g 
50 11:02:15 DRENEN Laura Cat 2/3 Women trapp lager 
51 11:03:00 ORTIZ Jennel Cat 2/3 Women Team Martys 
52 11:03:45 LEVESQUE SOWLES Stepha Cat 2/3 Women 
53 11:04:30 MANSFIELD Meredith Cat 2/3 Women drummer Racing 
54 11:05:15 CROWLEY Madeline Cat 2/3 Women united free ride 
55 11:06:00 ALLISON Taylor Cat 2/3 Women 
76 11:10:00 EATON Joe Cat 3 30-39 Men Flatline Racing 
77 11:10:45 BOUCHER Todd Cat 3 30-39 Men Bennetts Bicycles/ Hayes B 
78 11:11:30 FLEAGLE Joseph Cat 3 30-39 Men 
79 11:12:15 PHELPS Josh Cat 3 30-39 Men Chucks Bikes 
80 11:13:00 HUTCHINSON Alex Cat 3 30-39 Men MVC / Petersons Bike Shop 
126 11:13:45 GRAY Nick Cat 3 18 and Under Menbike line 
127 11:14:30 SANTO CRISTO Brendan Cat 3 18 and Under Menbig T Racing 
128 11:15:15 NEVINS Thomas Cat 3 18 and Under Menbig T Racing 
129 11:16:00 MELLEN Conlin Cat 3 18 and Under Men 
130 11:16:45 EGAN Johnny Cat 3 18 and Under MenSugarbush 
131 11:17:30 CLEVELAND Tyler Cat 3 18 and Under Men 
132 11:18:15 KRAVITZ Eli Cat 3 18 and Under Menpotter Tree 
133 11:19:00 POTTER Brandon Cat 3 18 and Under MenPotter Tree 
134 11:19:45 MEYER Zach Cat 3 18 and Under Menpotter Tree 
135 11:20:30 ANDERAN SWteve Cat 3 18 and Under Men 
136 11:21:15 CASNER Aidan Cat 3 18 and Under Men 
101 11:22:00 NICHOLS cody Cat 3 19-29 Men Flatline Racing 
102 11:22:45 HINEY TJ Cat 3 19-29 Men drummer Racing 
103 11:23:30 BRADFORD Kurt Cat 3 19-29 Men 
104 11:24:15 POLLACK David Cat 3 19-29 Men 
105 11:25:00 VANDECAR Trek Cat 3 19-29 Men Dennys Racing 
106 11:25:45 UNGER Blanton Cat 3 19-29 Men 
107 11:26:30 MCCAULEY Chris Cat 3 19-29 Men 
108 11:27:15 BLANCHARD Alex Cat 3 19-29 Men 
109 11:28:00 DZIEMIANZUK joey Cat 3 19-29 Men 
110 11:28:45 HOWLAND Jeff Cat 3 19-29 Men 
111 11:29:30 GINTER Shawn Cat 3 19-29 Men olIVER RACING 
112 11:30:15 ROBIDEAU Mathew Cat 3 19-29 Men Poose and Hoops 
113 11:31:00 SEARS Kenneth Cat 3 19-29 Men 
114 11:31:45 MASS Jason Cat 3 19-29 Men 
56 11:32:30 CARAFA Anthony Cat 2/3 40 Men ant dog DH racing 
57 11:33:15 BODYCOAT George Cat 2/3 40 Men 
58 11:34:00 GRAY David Cat 2/3 40 Men 
59 11:34:45 DAUM Alan Cat 2/3 40 Men 
60 11:35:30 WITE Alastair Cat 2/3 40 Men huck banzia 
61 11:36:15 SANTO CHRISTO Timothy Cat 2/3 40 Men Big T Racing 
62 11:37:00 REYNOLDS Mark Cat 2/3 40 Men 
63 11:37:45 OLIVAS Joe Cat 2/3 40 Men Moroheus Cycles 
70 11:38:30 VOSBURGH Jonathan Cat 2/3 40 Men 
154 11:39:15 SAFFORD Jon Cat 2/3 40 Men 
146 11:40:00 RICKER Ritch Cat 2 30-39 Men racers Edge 
147 11:40:45 BREAULT Justin Cat 2 30-39 Men SUBWAY/Big T Racing 
148 11:41:30 BARRY Nicholas Cat 2 30-39 Men 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/15/2010 11:14:43 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved