Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Class Results¹
Team Results¹
Stoaked Offroad Triathlon - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - Storss Pond
8/7/2010 1:00 PM

Overall Results¹print

                                              Stoaked - Standard Course                                         Page 1 
Hanover, NH August 7, 2010 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Overall Results 
 
Pl Bib Name City St Class Swim Bike Run Total 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 Raina White Women 30-34 16:35.3 (7) 42:40.4 (4) 20:52.4 (6) 1:20:08 
2 14 Teresa Groton Charlestown NH Women 19U 14:18.2 (1) 45:41.8 (7) 23:09.5 (15) 1:23:09 
3 77 Angela Toms Women 40-44 20:30.0 (29) 46:02.4 (8) 21:48.8 (9) 1:28:21 
4 74 Kris Pekala Women 35-39 19:42.2 (22) 48:23.4 (12) 23:23.6 (20) 1:31:29 
5 146 Amy Mitson Women 35-39 19:47.7 (23) 50:39.1 (17) 23:43.6 (21) 1:34:10 
6 65 Holly Wilkinson Norwich VT Women 40-44 22:26.1 (42) 47:39.4 (11) 24:48.3 (28) 1:34:53 
7 39 Heather Newfield White River JunVT Women 35-39 20:27.9 (28) 52:27.1 (23) 23:59.7 (24) 1:36:54 
8 73 Stephanie Jette Women 20-24 22:28.0 (43) 56:01.7 (30) 19:46.2 (3) 1:38:15 
9 23 Georgia Houde Women 19U 15:07.8 (2) 56:19.2 (31) 27:19.1 (36) 1:38:46 
10 40 Sandi OConnell Pelham NH Women 40-44 19:34.5 (21) 51:31.7 (19) 27:48.0 (47) 1:38:54 
11 55 Theresa Hoffmann Danby VT Women 40-44 18:19.6 (14) 54:49.0 (26) 26:09.7 (33) 1:39:18 
12 127 Rachel Johnson Duluth MN Women 30-34 18:55.9 (18) 1:01:00.7 (42) 23:09.8 (15) 1:43:06 
13 21 Michelle Higgins Hampton NH Women 35-39 26:20.3 (60) 52:28.4 (24) 27:29.1 (40) 1:46:17 
14 62 Christen Johnsen Bedford NH Women 40-44 20:53.9 (30) 53:07.3 (25) 32:27.8 (60) 1:46:29 
15 58 Cindy Glueck Hanover NH Women 35-39 20:12.5 (25) 1:10:17.7 (60) 23:22.7 (19) 1:53:53 
16 82 Gabriela Formankova Women 40-44 21:44.0 (35) 57:45.8 (34) 36:09.9 (68) 1:55:39 
17 78 Emma Forman Women 19U 21:52.7 (36) 1:07:25.0 (57) 27:32.9 (41) 1:56:50 
18 12 Deborah Glazer Lebanon NH Women 55-59 21:28.8 (33) 1:04:20.9 (51) 32:07.8 (59) 1:57:57 
19 33 Sarah Malette Deerfield NH Women 25-29 26:14.9 (59) 1:06:13.5 (54) 27:33.3 (43) 2:00:01 
20 4 Amy Bridgham Danielson CT Women 30-34 26:24.1 (61) 1:01:58.0 (43) 32:01.5 (58) 2:00:23 
21 37 Peg Nelson Women 45-49 27:01.4 (64) 1:03:17.0 (48) 30:26.8 (54) 2:00:45 
22 31 Julie Lawton-Miller Lincolnville ME Women 40-44 20:25.0 (27) 1:13:46.6 (64) 30:20.3 (52) 2:04:32 
23 45 Melissa Roth Boston MA Women 30-34 33:42.0 (69) 1:01:59.6 (44) 30:28.5 (56) 2:06:10 
24 29 Julie Koppang Reston VA Women 40-44 25:31.5 (55) 1:15:16.8 (65) 27:27.9 (39) 2:08:16 
25 72 Leah Gartner Women 35-39 28:23.7 (67) 1:08:27.3 (58) 36:02.5 (67) 2:12:53 
26 56 Carrie Koppang Holden MA Women 35-39 25:33.3 (56) 1:22:16.7 (67) 33:39.6 (64) 2:21:29 
27 17 Melissa Heiser Manchester NH Women 35-39 26:59.8 (63) 1:27:23.3 (68) 27:20.7 (37) 2:21:43 
28 52 Lori Wood Belfast ME Women 35-39 25:04.1 (52) 1:29:25.8 (69) 35:46.3 (66) 2:30:16 
29 18 Faline Heiser Manchester NH Women 35-39 25:01.7 (51) 2:20:17.9 (70) 43:26.1 (69) 3:28:45 
3 Madeline Borek Durham NH Women 19U 
24 Nell Houde Women 19U 
28 Megan Kettinger Hooksett NH Women 25-29 
27 Danielle Keaney Seabrook NH Women 35-39 15:46.8 (5) 
50 Sara Vanderwood Oxford ME Women 35-39 
38 Peg Nelson Women 45-49 
35 Cathi Mcgrevey Hooksett NH Women 50-54 
1 66 Matt Trueheart Men 20-24 19:51.6 (24) 36:50.1 (1) 19:47.6 (4) 1:16:29 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/7/2010 10:49:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved