Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Super D Results¹
Blast the Mass Super D - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Mountain States Cup 5
7/10/2010 4:30 PM

Start List¹print

                               Mountain States Cup 5 
Blast the Mass Super D 
Competitor List by Bib Number 
16:30:00 Men 30  
Bib Name Team Hometown 
517 Gary Bischoff Nema Freestyle Azonic Maxxis Durango, CO 
527 Woody Harris Mojo Wheels Castle Rock, CO 
545 Kevin Lange Albuquerque, NM 
566 Ben Sokolski Team Evergreen Racing Leadville, CO 
569 Ian Gale Morpheus Cycles / Steamboat Ski a Steamboat Springs, CO 
570 Scot Corn Bunny Hop Boulder, CO 
616 Travis Fahrney Jett Avon, CO 
617 Will Edgington Boulder, CO 
642 Linden Carlson Team Deadbros/banshee Glenwood Springs, CO 
727 Aaron Uhl Trek Store Colorado Boulder, CO 
757 Ryan Bradley Basalt, CO 
768 Gary Dye Boot Doctors/Mountain Village Bik Telluride, CO 
787 Keith Benedetto Over The Edge Sports Fruita, CO 
788 Todd Hood Mojo Wheels Peyton, CO 
789 Kyle Johnson Castle Rock, CO 
795 Jacques Houot 2Old2Quit / Clif / CBS Carbondale, CO 
817 Cashion Smith WAVi brain health Boulder, CO 
819 Doug Strangfeld Parker, CO 
828 Kyle Sauder Basalt, CO 
829 Eric Lippincott Basalt, CO 
840 Rich Larson Durango Wheel Club Durango, CO 
849 Tony Uriguen live train race Fruita, CO 
876 Steve Ward Flagstaff, AZ 
16:35:00 Junior Men 18 and Under 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
522 Evan Weinman SSWSC/Moots Steamboat Springs, CO 
524 Jonah Wilson Grand Junction, CO 
589 Jordan Rodriguez Cheyenne, WY 
590 Robert Pettit Team Geronimo / Banshee Bikes Basalt, CO 
597 Paul McSparin Wolf Rock Racing / Trek / Maxxis Frisco, CO 
610 Austin Hackett Klaub Wolf Rock Racing Dillon, CO 
650 Zachary Tucker Lyons, CO 
674 Chase Willie SMBA Longmont, CO 
712 Sam Frackowiak Steamboat Springs, CO 
783 Forrest Simpson Longmont, CO 
784 Cooper Simpson Longmont, CO 
818 Dan Strangfeld Parker, CO 
841 Henry Larson Durango Devo Durango, CO 
855 Kai Rogers COMotion Sports/Yeti Steamboat Springs, CO 
16:40:00 Men 19-29 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
516 John Gaston Aspen, CO 
529 Jeffrey Baker Tempe, AZ 
567 Matt Giaraffa Green Mountain Sports Englewood, CO 
723 Matt Boughton Aspen Velo Aspen, CO 
781 Bergen Tjossem Vail, CO 
804 Jerry Doughty Snowmass Village, CO 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/10/2010 4:09:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved