Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Overall Results¹
Relay Results¹
Duathlon Results¹
Aquabike Results¹
Y-Tri Triathlon/Duathlon/Aqubike - Bath Family YMCA - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Bath Area YMCA - Bath, Maine
6/6/2010 8:00 AM

Teen Tri¹print

                                 Y-Tri Triathlon/Duathlon/Aqubike - Bath Family YMCA                            Page 1 
Bath, Maine June 6, 2010 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Results by Class 
 
Class : Teen Tri Women 
 
Pl Bib Name City St Class Swim Bike Run Total 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 213 Tiffany Tanner Brunswick ME Teen Tri Women 2:47.2 (5) 14:03.3 (2) 7:12.7 (1) 24:03.25 
2 192 Isabella Leon Hapswell ME Teen Tri Women 2:50.7 (6) 13:57.9 (1) 8:14.2 (3) 25:02.92 
3 214 Julia West Wiscasset ME Teen Tri Women 2:21.2 (3) 16:09.6 (4) 8:09.4 (2) 26:40.31 
4 215 Madelyn Wade Topsham ME Teen Tri Women 2:14.6 (2) 16:01.3 (3) 9:12.8 (4) 27:28.85 
5 194 Taylor Paulison Richmond ME Teen Tri Women 2:10.9 (1) 16:16.3 (5) 9:25.2 (5) 27:52.53 
6 173 Chloe Headley Georgetown ME Teen Tri Women 3:43.7 (9) 19:28.6 (8) 9:33.1 (6) 32:45.60 
7 198 Emily Rose Harpswell ME Teen Tri Women 3:45.2 (10) 17:49.8 (6) 11:19.9 (9) 32:55.02 
8 195 Sophia RastopoulosWells ME Teen Tri Women 2:42.8 (4) 18:47.3 (7) 11:24.9 (10) 32:55.12 
9 196 Maddi Reynolds Jupiter FL Teen Tri Women 2:52.3 (7) 20:12.1 (10) 10:02.7 (7) 33:07.35 
10 193 Paige McKean Groveland MA Teen Tri Women 2:54.6 (8) 20:11.2 (9) 10:16.1 (8) 33:22.04 
 
Class : Teen Tri Men 
 
Pl Bib Name City St Class Swim Bike Run Total 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 191 Oliver Kruze Georgetown ME Teen Tri Men 2:22.2 (3) 12:35.1 (1) 7:49.4 (1) 22:46.81 
2 197 Connor Rog Cumberland ME Teen Tri Men 2:16.6 (2) 13:42.1 (4) 7:58.8 (2) 23:57.64 
3 216 Hunter Caron Brunswick ME Teen Tri Men 2:32.7 (5) 13:18.6 (3) 8:38.6 (4) 24:29.95 
4 189 Kyle Bauer Bath ME Teen Tri Men 1:56.1 (1) 13:09.4 (2) 9:37.9 (6) 24:43.57 
5 217 Owen Ginty Brunswick ME Teen Tri Men 2:47.3 (6) 14:09.6 (5) 8:28.2 (3) 25:25.23 
6 190 Thomas Beutler Wiscasset ME Teen Tri Men 2:24.1 (4) 14:28.6 (6) 8:43.9 (5) 25:36.74 
7 200 Christopher TannerBrunswick ME Teen Tri Men 2:59.3 (7) 15:53.2 (7) 9:57.0 (7) 28:49.65 
199 Alex Sinclair Topsham ME Teen Tri Men 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/6/2010 9:07:46 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved