Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Official results¹
womens 2nd run start¹
Start List 1st run¹
Golden Rose - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
5/29/2010 9:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1118  
MT HOOD SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MAY 29, 2010 
TIMBERLINE PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-3  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 15 P5918990 Mounsey, Anna TAS/95 57.23 54.48 1:51.71 1.94 
2 5 P5858972 Schwartznau, Karina CMAC/95 1:00.49 55.23 1:55.72 23.55 
3 13 P5999073 Baysinger, Linnea TAS/95 1:00.13 55.78 1:55.91 24.57 
4 25 P6100259 Lukes, Nahanni MARA/96 1:00.22 57.45 1:57.67 34.05 
5 35 P5956578 George, Jenna CMAC/96 1:00.87 59.01 1:59.88 45.96 
6 2 P5897517 Daly-Jensen, Kathleen M MAC/96 1:00.60 59.33 1:59.93 46.23 
7 16 P5807383 Bachmeier, MacKenzie L CMAC/95 1:01.48 58.95 2:00.43 48.93 
8 40 P6096879 Olson, Megan M MBSEF/95 1:02.26 58.90 2:01.16 52.86 
9 26 P6029136 Wise, Mattie L MRST/96 1:03.02 58.75 2:01.77 56.15 
10 24 P5955554 Miller, Kyla LYON/96 1:03.60 58.26 2:01.86 56.63 
11 43 P5898424 Littlefield, Alexandra TAS/95 1:02.54 59.83 2:02.37 59.38 
12 18 P5817853 Jansky, Jenna Lou MAC/96 1:01.00 1:01.42 2:02.42 59.65 
13 44 P6083497 McLean, Lucy CSRT/96 1:03.73 59.79 2:03.52 65.58 
14 9 P5998984 Norton, Nikita MARA/96 1:02.06 1:01.52 2:03.58 65.90 
15 42 P5923867 Lauba, Chappelle CMAC/96 1:03.77 1:00.77 2:04.54 71.07 
16 51 P5809868 Waldram, Madeleine MAC/95 1:02.70 1:02.14 2:04.84 72.69 
17 50 P6031983 Spadaro, Allie R CSRT/96 1:03.81 1:01.11 2:04.92 73.12 
18 38 I6010953 Bodily, Hannah P MRST/96 1:04.35 1:01.28 2:05.63 76.95 
19 46 P6100481 Mikkelson, Jennifer E CSRT/95 1:04.75 1:02.45 2:07.20 85.41 
20 49 P6189971 Ladner, Amanda CMAC/95 1:05.18 1:02.38 2:07.56 87.35 
21 53 P5953864 Christoferson, Kate MAC/96 1:08.01 1:03.10 2:11.11 106.48 
22 57 P5969001 Clarke, Molly CSRT/95 1:06.62 1:04.86 2:11.48 108.47 
23 41 P5864772 Hayes-lattin, Madison MAC/96 1:07.14 1:04.89 2:12.03 111.43 
24 58 P5952478 Bielaski, Makaela CMAC/96 1:07.58 1:04.68 2:12.26 112.67 
25 36 C6044606 Shepard, Sadie R CD/95 1:07.46 1:04.86 2:12.32 113.00 
26 52 P5990528 Nakamura-Koyama, Kiyoko MBSEF/95 1:08.09 1:04.69 2:12.78 115.47 
27 54 P5974365 McFall, Natalie SPAC/96 1:06.53 1:06.77 2:13.30 118.28 
28 48 P5835152 Pawlak, Natasha CMAC/96 1:07.38 1:06.87 2:14.25 123.39 
29 60 P6256646 Champawat, Meera MHA/96 1:09.35 1:05.37 2:14.72 125.93 
30 63 P6164313 Baldwin, Abigail CMAC/96 1:09.03 1:06.03 2:15.06 127.76 
31 62 P6155089 McKelvey, Kelsey MARA/96 1:09.50 1:06.35 2:15.85 132.02 
32 47 P6171425 Loen, Eloise MHA/95 1:12.68 1:05.30 2:17.98 143.49 
33 23 P6157275 Green, Mackenzie MRT/95 1:19.00 59.50 2:18.50 146.30 
34 55 P6155881 Wilson, Elinor MBSEF/96 1:05.16 1:15.48 2:20.64 157.83 
 
29-05-10 / TIMBERLINE LIST: NLW1110 U1118 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved