Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Result U16F¹
Classique 2018 SL Femmes - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - Zone de ski Est du Quebec
4/7/2018 10:00 AM

Race Result U14F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
LA CLASSIQUE PIERRE LANDRY  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT18.5258  
VAL D`IRENE 7 AVRIL 2018 
Zone de ski Est du Quebec SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT LAVOIE, Daniel (CAN) PISTE 4 LA PARADEUSE 
ARBITRE JONCAS, Martin (CAN) DÉPART 626 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE TURCOTTE, Etienne (CAN) ARRIVÉE 480 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 146 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION  
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR BANKS, Ian (CAN) Boucher, Jean-Rene (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- Banville, Philip (CAN) -A- Banville, Philip (CAN) 
-B- Grenier, Justine (CAN) -B- Grenier, Justine (CAN) 
-C- Joncas, Eve (CAN) -C- Joncas, Eve (CAN) 
-D- Tremblay, Eliane (CAN) -D- Tremblay, Eliane (CAN) 
-E- Lalonde, Mathis (CAN) -E- Lalonde, Mathis (CAN) 
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 50/() 55/() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 10:00 13:30 
MÉTÉO: SOLEIL NEIGE: FRAICHE TEMP. D: -5 C A: 0 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL  
 
1 6 2019668 DESROSIERS, maxim CASTR/05 48.16 51.63 1:39.79 
2 14 2023822 TREMBLAY, Maude LVERT/04 51.87 54.90 1:46.77 
3 4 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia POLEY/05 51.64 56.23 1:47.87 
4 10 2020473 LEVAC, Xian PIN/05 52.36 56.69 1:49.05 
5 17 2021500 YERGEAU, Eve ORFOR/04 51.32 59.43 1:50.75 
6 1 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC/04 54.01 57.03 1:51.04 
7 11 79309 HATFIELD, Delaney WSRC/04 54.67 1:02.37 1:57.04 
8 3 2018563 CORMIER, Juliette EMTB/05 55.10 1:02.00 1:57.10 
9 12 2026470 ROYER, Eva IRENE/04 56.77 1:01.64 1:58.41 
10 2 2020630 BERNIER, Elsa MATH/04 58.02 1:02.08 2:00.10 
11 16 2020632 SENECHAL, Rose-Marie MATH/04 54.64 1:07.50 2:02.14 
12 5 2024753 ARBOUR, Camille COMI/05 59.08 1:03.86 2:02.94 
13 8 2016867 LOWE, Maika EMTB/04 52.98 1:18.08 2:11.06 
14 9 2022190 ARCHAMBAULT, Romane MCAL/05 55.60 1:18.91 2:14.51 
 
 
 
07-04-18 / Zone de ski Est du QuebecLISTE: NAT1819_05_04 NAT18.5258SF8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved