Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/4/2018 8:55 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:55 / 11:20 4/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 19 JPN HATANAKA, Yukino 1:06.75 56 66 AVSC ELIZONDO, Anya 1:10.81 
2 23 AVSC JOHANSSON, Isabel 1:06.70 57 65 SSCV FALLON, Hannah 1:11.02 
3 43 BMA ROWE, Sarah 1:06.35 58 70 SUM MCMURTRY, Jordan 1:11.09 
4 40 SSCV HALL, Emma 1:06.29 59 67 SSP ANSTINE, Sequoia 1:11.37 
5 44 SSCV WOLD, Tegan 1:06.26 60 63 EST ROSENBLUTH, Joanna 1:11.65 
6 30 RM VESTERSTEIN, Kait 1:06.23 61 84 CAN JEPSEN, Mollie 1:12.25 
7 33 SSCV HARSCH, Kaitlyn 1:06.01 62 81 AVSC SCHEIN, Zoe 1:12.29 
8 37 BMA CASSEE, Sanne 1:05.62 63 79 SUM SMITH, Rachel 1:12.40 
9 34 SSP HALVORSEN, Elsie 1:05.41 64 90 ELD DANA, Marike 1:12.55 
10 32 BMA WILSON, Mckenna 1:05.40 65 69 SSCV ADELMAN, Skylar 1:12.63 
11 48 PCSS HITCHCOCK, Brynne 1:05.35 66 68 SSP OLSON, Taylor 1:12.81 
12 17 CU CHRISTENSEN, Nora 1:05.33 67 86 AVSC MUXWORTHY, Sophie 1:12.94 
13 38 SSCV JONES, Caroline 1:05.12 68 82 SUM SHELDON, Dana 1:13.06 
14 22 UNM SJOESTROEM, Alexa 1:04.70 69 59 SSCV SMITH, Grace 1:13.17 
15 21 RM HOFFMAN, Madison 1:04.65 70 76 SUM MCMURTRY, Jeneviev 1:13.22 
16 28 PCSS TOWNSHEND, Charlo 1:04.54 71 83 SSCV VIOLA, Elise 1:13.32 
17 7 UNM CUTLER, Haley 1:04.16 72 74 ELD HOLLEMAN, Anne 1:13.42 
18 18 SSCV RESNICK, Allie 1:03.81 73 85 RM BISKUPIAK, Anya 1:14.26 
19 2 SUM DENDA, Kayo 1:03.45 74 80 SSCV SUTTER, Sabrina 1:14.67 
20 15 DU AASBERG, Kristine 1:03.40 75 88 SSCV SIMIONE, Ashley 1:16.63 
21 16 WM BREGOU, Anne-Sole 1:03.31 76 102 CMC MUXWORTHY, Madison 1:17.21 
22 13 UU BREUNING, Ann-Kat 1:03.19 77 96 WSC LONG, Kyra 1:18.20 
23 9 UNM FIEGL, Rebecca 1:02.87 78 95 TEL REGRUT, Caitlin 1:20.16 
24 11 SSCV TALBOT, Nellie Ro 1:02.69 79 91 SSCV GEISMAN, Jane 1:24.66 
25 10 SSP FORD, Julia 1:02.52 80 94 TEL REGRUT, Madalyn 1:26.33 
26 5 SUM REMME, Roni 1:02.32 81 93 ELD FLORES, Cristina 1:28.29 
27 4 RM HENSIEN, Katie 1:02.25 82 92 SUM TAYLOR, Danielle 1:31.03 
28 6 DU KOMSIC, Andrea 1:01.67  
29 3 WST LAPANJA, Lila 1:01.59  
30 8 DU SMART, Amelia 1:00.83  
31 31 EST OLSEN, Meagan 1:06.85  
32 42 SUM MURER, Abigail 1:06.87  
33 55 SSCV LAUTENBERG, Hanna 1:07.01  
34 20 AVSC WRIGHT, Isabella 1:07.25  
35 27 SSCV BRAUN, Cleo 1:07.51  
36 45 SBSTA ELLIS, Morgan 1:08.03  
37 25 JPN KOMINAMI, Ryo 1:08.59  
38 24 SSCV BRANDT, Taylor 1:09.07  
39 60 SSCV KIRWOOD, Kate 1:09.41  
40 75 AVSC MURPHY, Elle 1:09.50  
41 62 SSP BLAIR, Alexandra 1:09.60  
42 53 SSCV LEONARD, Avery 1:09.67  
43 46 AVSC DANNIS, Alexa 1:09.69  
44 54 SSP SCOTT, Soneva 1:09.75  
45 73 PRT KOSIK, Morgan 1:09.78  
46 57 WPK BAUSANO, Megan 1:09.81  
47 29 SSCV HOLM, Anneli 1:09.81  
48 51 SSCV MILLER, Mallorie 1:09.86  
49 39 SSP DICKSON, Margaret 1:09.95  
50 58 PRT WEYMOUTH, Olivia 1:10.13  
51 61 SB TOWNSEND, Katelyn 1:10.35  
52 78 SUM MARTIN, Devynn 1:10.42  
53 71 SB WHITE, Cassidy 1:10.54  
54 47 SUM SIMPSON, Zoe 1:10.71  
55 49 SSCV DURELL, Abby 1:10.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved