Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup Race 2 - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/3/2018 11:30 AM
top 15 keep same bib, but start order changed - see start list

2nd race start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:30 4/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 8 AUS 32.30 MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Lo 56 56 SB 115.21 PICOT, Declan  
2 4 SSCV 26.44 MACALUSO, Matthew 57 57 WPK 123.88 SEYMOUR, Alex  
3 12 DU 18.20 FARROW, Tanner 58 58 NWOOD 128.03 REYNOLDS, Jake  
4 7 SSCV 21.66 CORNELIUS, Cooper 59 59 RM 128.52 PERCY, Alexander  
5 3 SB 9.00 GOLDBERG, Jared 60 60 AVSC 131.92 COLON, Heath  
6 9 GBR 8.53 GOWER, Jack 61 61 AVSC 132.71 BASSI, Jake  
7 15 AVSC 36.25 LANE, Tristan 62 62 WPK 139.09 CROMER, Greyson  
8 6 SSCV 35.61 GILE, Bridger 63 63 AVSC 143.81 BEIDLEMAN, Reed  
9 13 SSP 26.81 ROBERTS, Hig 64 64 NWOOD 149.49 RONEY, Wim  
10 11 SSCV 23.61 NEGOMIR, Kyle 65 65 NWOOD 149.50 DEMPSEY, Hugh  
11 5 SSCV 20.77 SZWEBEL, Florian 66 66 AVSC 157.49 GODOMSKY, Max  
12 10 AVSC 29.47 MAPLE, Wiley 67 67 WPK 169.23 WOLLAN, Jake  
13 1 MHA 23.88 WINTERS, Luke 68 68 SSP 180.74 KAGAN, Kyle  
14 14 AVSC 32.02 WRIGHT, Bronson 69 69 SSCV 207.42 THOMAS, Tucker  
15 2 UU 20.38 DUPRATT, Samuel 70 70 WPK 221.20 MOORHUSEN, Mason  
16 16 DU 38.65 KOGLER, Tobias 71 71 DU 226.47 SANTANIELLO, Nick  
17 17 AVSC 38.92 KELSEY, Sky 72 72 WIN 248.82 HOPE, Devin  
18 18 GBR 43.30 STEUDLE, Roy-Alexa 73 73 AVSC 256.65 FERRY, Blake  
19 19 WM 46.82 CHRAPEK, Adam 74 74 DU 674.51 LEEVER, Alex  
20 20 BSF 48.69 HAFERMAN, Eric 75 75 SSCV 999.99 KINSELLA, Kellen  
21 21 DU 49.44 SEYMOUR, Jett 76 76 MAD 999.99 LUDWIG, Lawson  
22 22 AVSC 50.56 CAIN, Cameron 77 77 NYSEF 999.99 NOLAN, Sean  
23 23 SSCV 52.42 LEBLANC, Gus 78 78 HOLD 999.99 LASH, Ben  
24 24 SSCV 53.62 DILLING, Jacob 79 79 NNR 999.99 HUSBAND, Finn  
25 25 SSCV 57.22 OTTLEY, Patrick 80 80 RMD 999.99 MCDONALD, Will  
26 26 AVSC 57.86 THROM, Benjamin  
27 27 BKH 62.62 NELSON, Isaiah  
28 28 CU 64.75 YOUNG, Joseph  
29 29 SSP 68.48 KOOIMAN, Ben  
30 30 WPK 68.90 OXLEY, Nelson  
31 31 SSCV 71.29 BERVY, Max  
32 32 AVSC 71.72 PERKINS, Tanner  
33 33 SSP 74.66 MCCONNELL, Will  
34 34 SSP 74.69 RIEMENSCHNEIDER, N  
35 35 SSCV 81.59 FANCHER, Burke  
36 36 SSP 82.15 SANKEY, Colton  
37 37 RM 82.95 BOCOCK, Scott  
38 38 SSCV 84.86 STAHLA, Jack  
39 39 SSCV 88.10 PALMER, Wyatt  
40 40 SSCV 90.97 STRAUCH, Tucker  
41 41 SSCV 92.65 PRINCE-JUDD, Dashi  
42 42 SSP 93.00 SEYMOUR, Trey  
43 43 AVSC 94.63 THORPE, Trey  
44 44 GMVS 95.12 ROMAN, Zachary  
45 45 SB 95.64 CHAFFEE, Jordan  
46 46 SSCV 96.70 NEGOMIR, Eric  
47 47 BMA 101.47 WILSON, Reed  
48 48 AVSC 102.63 GARBER, Devon  
49 49 SB 103.99 MATHERS, Jeremy  
50 50 SUM 104.66 CANCLINI, Marco  
51 51 SSP 106.20 MIKKELSON, Zachary  
52 52 SSCV 106.34 MCCORMICK, Ian  
53 53 SSP 107.27 SEYMOUR, Chase  
54 54 SUM 114.45 WOLD, Keegan  
55 55 GMVS 114.75 PIPER, Blake  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved