Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Qualifying Results¹
USASA Nationals Group 1 PSL - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - Copper Mountain Resort
4/3/2018 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                              START LIST  4/3/2018                        Page 1 
 
USASA Nationals 
Group 1 PSL 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 Chase Leuenberger Jams (18-22) Men Midwest Best Series 
2 75 Joseph Unser Jams (18-22) Men Southwest Freeride Seri 
3 20 Ryan Adyniec Jams (18-22) Men Midwest Best Series 
4 129 Marc Speake Jams (18-22) Men North Tahoe Series 
5 87 Ryan Schultz Jams (18-22) Men Southwest Freeride Seri 
6 136 Connor Zapfel Jams (18-22) Men Midwest Best Series 
7 71 Robert Lehmann Jams (18-22) Men Midwest Best Series 
8 140 Cade Miller Jams (18-22) Men Midwest Best Series 
9 137 Christian Coherd Jams (18-22) Men Mid Atlantic Series 
10 30 Henry Hall Jams (18-22) Men Southern Vermont Series 
11 190 Ethan Trout Jams (18-22) Men Northern Vermont Series 
12 92 Sawyer Cartwright Jams (18-22) Men Midwest Best Series 
13 37 Warner Moore Jams (18-22) Men Southwest Freeride Seri 
14 189 David Sullivan Jams (18-22) Men Northern Vermont Series 
15 134 Aaron Baughman Senior (23-29) Men Grand Canyon Series 
16 138 Dave White Jr. Senior (23-29) Men North Tahoe Series 
17 31 Jacob Martinez Senior (23-29) Men Southwest Freeride Seri 
18 153 Sam Lucero Senior (23-29) Men Southwest Freeride Seri 
19 86 Cody Rodgers Senior (23-29) Men Big Alaska Series 
20 90 Jerry Harris Senior (23-29) Men Big Alaska Series 
21 132 Karina Bladon Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
22 145 Millie Bongiorno Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
23 182 Emma Van Groningen Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
24 157 Alison Friebel Open Class Women Western New York Series 
25 142 Kaiya Kizuka Open Class Women Mid Atlantic Series 
26 171 Abby Van Groningen Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
27 177 Asa Toyoda Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
28 188 Rebecca Letourneau-Duynstee Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
29 183 Jennifer Hawkrigg Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
30 149 Maggie Rose Carrigan Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
31 172 Marianne Laurin-Lalonde Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
32 158 Lynn Ott Open Class Women Massachusetts Series 
33 169 Megan Farrell Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
34 185 Katrina Gerencser Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
35 160 Lauren Mckay Open Class Women Western New York Series 
36 128 Lexi Bullis Open Class Women Midwest Best Series 
37 155 Abby Champagne Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
38 29 Allie Nowicki Open Class Women Southern Vermont Series 
39 294 Carolin Langenhorst Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
40 50 Abby Benser Open Class Women Upper Midwest Snow Seri 
41 139 Megan Feiner Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series 
42 135 Zoe Grant Open Class Women Maine Mtn Series 
43 147 Andrew Hildebrand Open Class Men Western New York Series 
44 127 Will Taylor Open Class Men Upper Midwest Snow Seri 
45 159 Dylan Udolf Open Class Men Southern Vermont Series 
46 180 Sebastien Beaulieu Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series 
47 112 Christian De Oliveira Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/2/2018 17:50:33 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved