Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Qual Resu¹
USASA Group 2 Skiercross - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
4/10/2018 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  4/10/2018                        Page 1 
 
2018 USASA Group 2 Skiercross 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1544 Aimee Wild* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Rocky Mou 
2 1394 Riley Juricich* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Appalachi 
3 1441 Evelyn Hickey* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Southern 
4 1496 Molly Rose* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Adirondac 
5 1494 Abby Winterberger* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls North Tah 
6 1455 Isa Loge* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls South Tah 
7 1509 Hudson Huggins* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Rocky Mou 
8 1517 Quinlen Logsdon* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Western W 
9 1453 Colby Loughlin* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls South Tah 
10 1550 Unica Khlop* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls Rocky Mou 
11 1498 Niko Hudson* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Southwest 
12 1454 Walker Woodring* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Big Mount 
13 1430 Griffin Good* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Southwest 
14 1484 Waylon Evans* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys South Tah 
15 1507 Erik Santana* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Central O 
16 1416 Barrett Beyer* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Big Mount 
17 1415 Ariston Short* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Central O 
18 1545 Tate Bleakley* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Rocky Mou 
19 1546 Harry Woodring* Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys Big Mount 
20 1508 Elya Loge* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls South Tah 
21 1493 Lila Edmondson* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls North Tah 
22 1520 Caelinn Ford* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Southern 
23 1485 Ashley Sell* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Adirondac 
24 1431 Finley Good* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Southwest 
25 1530 Emily Charles* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Rocky Mou 
26 1491 Hannah Pare* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Maine Mtn 
27 1490 Lillian Kanter* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Catskill 
28 1499 Anika Balog* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Mid Atlan 
29 1429 Ainsley Larson* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Central O 
30 1391 Emily Ahlcrona* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Southern 
31 1526 Elle Evans* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls South Tah 
32 1445 Alana Kirschner* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Central O 
33 1428 Sydney Lea* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Western W 
34 1469 Tatym Smith* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Central O 
35 1433 Jacqueline Kanzler* Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls Big Mount 
36 1403 Kai Thayer* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Rocky Mou 
37 1393 Eleanor Andrews* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern 
38 1511 Morgan Shute* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Adirondac 
39 1399 Katarina Kazienko* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Appalachi 
40 1516 Sierra Wight* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls The Unbou 
41 1497 Logan Macleod* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Maine Mtn 
42 1404 Adelaide Kipiniak* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Catskill 
43 1503 Deia Steinmetz* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls South Tah 
44 1538 Cora Blatchford* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Rocky Mou 
45 1405 Marley Leavitt* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O 
46 1420 Roxy Surridge* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Rocky Mou 
47 1534 Reagan Otoole* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Appalachi 
48 1542 Lilian Sittig* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Maine Mtn 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/10/2018 8:18:15 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved