Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Eastern High School Championships Maine Qualifier - Single Crs, Best
USA - maine - Mt Abrams
3/7/2010 11:30 AM

Start List¹print

          Eastern High School Championships Maine State Qualifier - GS    Page 1 
February 27, 2010 Mt Abrams 
Timing and Results by: All Sports Eevents 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Start Order 
 
St Bib Name Team Seed Run 1 Run 2 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Corrigan Margaret Cheverus _______ _______ 
2 Luce Emily Mt. Abram _______ _______ 
3 Jacques Lindsey Jay _______ _______ 
4 Whittier Maddie Greely _______ _______ 
5 Rockwell Ruby Greenville _______ _______ 
6 Paradis Erin Biddeford _______ _______ 
7 Kallgren Rebekah MCI _______ _______ 
8 Luce Erin Mt. Abram _______ _______ 
9 Graham Denali Bangor _______ _______ 
10 Christensen Emma Rangley _______ _______ 
11 Blackwood Emily Edward Little _______ _______ 
12 Largess Samantha Telstar _______ _______ 
13 Kany Erin Thorton _______ _______ 
14 Lockwood Claudia Yarmouth _______ _______ 
15 Machesney Emily Cheverus _______ _______ 
16 Aiken Natalie Yarmouth _______ _______ 
17 Davis Abbi Mt. Blue _______ _______ 
18 Weigel Sarah Falmouth _______ _______ 
19 Jensen Abigail St. Dom _______ _______ 
20 Jones Macy Camden _______ _______ 
21 Cowin Tara Telstar _______ _______ 
22 Roberts Marissa Gorham _______ _______ 
23 Ouellette Jane Belfast _______ _______ 
24 McHatten Lauren Winthrop _______ _______ 
25 Lee Morgan Yarmouth _______ _______ 
26 Miller Kera Telstar _______ _______ 
27 Enrico Taylor Freeport _______ _______ 
28 Hornney Taylor Yarmouth _______ _______ 
29 Wheeler Rachel Telstar _______ _______ 
30 Carlson Courtney Mountain Valley _______ _______ 
31 Landry Sam Fort Kent _______ _______ 
32 Pelletier Roxanne Fort Kent _______ _______ 
33 Chamberlin Phoebe Edward Little _______ _______ 
34 Bell India Lake Region _______ _______ 
35 Eddy Smythe Yarmouth _______ _______ 
36 Lagassey Marissa Windham _______ _______ 
37 Moore Shelby Mountain Valley _______ _______ 
38 Purrington Jayde Livermore Falls _______ _______ 
39 Farrington Heather Mt. Blue _______ _______ 
51 Parent Joe Windham _______ _______ 
52 Womack Reed Yarmouth _______ _______ 
53 Rose Alexander Livermore Falls _______ _______ 
54 Ricker Sam Leavitt _______ _______ 
55 Gowan Alexander Falmouth _______ _______ 
56 Tragert Jack Lake Region _______ _______ 
57 Guimond Jesse Fort Kent _______ _______ 
58 Jackson James Edward Little _______ _______ 
59 Weigel Ben Falmouth _______ _______ 
60 Lever Branden Edward Little _______ _______ 
61 Baxter Andrew Camden _______ _______ 
62 Collet Ryan Freeport _______ _______ 
63 Booth Luke Greely _______ _______ 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2010 12:13:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved