Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
J5 Festival - GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/7/2010 2:00 PM

Indv Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/6/2010                     Page 1 
 
J5 Festival - GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 Spyde Carlson Nils 35.04 (1) 34.78 (1) 1:09.82 (1) 
2 53 Spyde Ottoson Nick 35.37 (2) 35.16 (2) 1:10.53 (2) 
3 64 Fire Urdang Eleanor 37.03 (4) 36.11 (4) 1:13.14 (3) 
4 19 Bode Dannis Alexa 36.74 (3) 36.65 (6) 1:13.39 (4) 
5 52 Rocke Ottoson Cam 37.48 (5) 36.71 (7) 1:14.19 (5) 
6 25 Rocke Dunham Andrew 38.19 (10) 36.55 (5) 1:14.74 (6) 
7 13 Fire Carellas Sophia 38.72 (14) 36.08 (3) 1:14.80 (7) 
8 46 Bode Mathison Jack 37.56 (6) 37.46 (8) 1:15.02 (8) 
9 12 Faste Caminiti Daniel 37.69 (7) 37.91 (11) 1:15.60 (9) 
10 55 Rocke Robinson Jakob 38.04 (8) 37.83 (9) 1:15.87 (10) 
11 57 Light Simkowitz Maya 38.27 (11) 37.86 (10) 1:16.13 (11) 
12 60 Bode Taber Olivia 38.39 (12) 38.01 (12) 1:16.40 (12) 
13 44 Fire Mascridelli Matthe 38.40 (13) 38.15 (14) 1:16.55 (13) 
14 34 Bode Jordan Liam 38.12 (9) 38.45 (15) 1:16.57 (14) 
15 33 Faste Jackson Cooper 39.04 (15) 38.10 (13) 1:17.14 (15) 
16 14 Light Carlson Annika 39.56 (19) 38.59 (16) 1:18.15 (16) 
17 56 Super Ryder Carly 39.35 (17) 39.59 (20) 1:18.94 (17) 
18 61 Super Taber Trevor 39.18 (16) 39.76 (24) 1:18.94 (17) 
19 5 Faste Behler Shane 40.43 (26) 38.98 (17) 1:19.41 (19) 
20 54 Snow Phair Kathryn 39.97 (20) 39.69 (22) 1:19.66 (20) 
21 63 Super Tophoff Nina 40.65 (27) 39.05 (18) 1:19.70 (21) 
22 26 Light Emerson Ben 39.36 (18) 40.39 (33) 1:19.75 (22) 
23 48 Rocke Morin Edmund 40.21 (23) 39.69 (22) 1:19.90 (23) 
24 38 Fire Leopold Clavdia 40.27 (24) 39.68 (21) 1:19.95 (24) 
25 18 Light Coughlin Sloan 40.86 (31) 39.49 (19) 1:20.35 (25) 
26 4 Fire Baun Benjamine 40.27 (24) 40.22 (30) 1:20.49 (26) 
27 1 Faste Alberichi Jack 40.65 (27) 40.06 (29) 1:20.71 (27) 
28 2 Flawl Amelsberg Collin 40.85 (30) 39.92 (25) 1:20.77 (28) 
29 16 Bode Chudy Emily 39.99 (21) 40.80 (35) 1:20.79 (29) 
30 27 Spyde Emerson John 40.89 (32) 40.02 (28) 1:20.91 (30) 
31 17 Flawl Coughlin Patrick 41.17 (34) 40.01 (27) 1:21.18 (31) 
32 69 Rocke Adamec Thor 40.19 (22) 41.17 (38) 1:21.36 (32) 
33 9 Rocke Brown Peter 41.67 (38) 39.95 (26) 1:21.62 (33) 
34 32 Flawl Hurry Mac 41.34 (37) 40.47 (34) 1:21.81 (34) 
35 65 Spyde Urdang Kit 41.26 (36) 40.82 (37) 1:22.08 (35) 
36 73 Super Borissenko Angelin 41.89 (40) 40.33 (31) 1:22.22 (36) 
37 62 Snow Tophoff Katja 41.72 (39) 40.81 (36) 1:22.53 (37) 
38 40 Spyde Lindburg Eliza 40.77 (29) 41.78 (39) 1:22.55 (38) 
39 45 Faste Mascridelli Jack 41.23 (35) 41.98 (41) 1:23.21 (39) 
40 37 Snow Lavrentyev Mark 42.46 (42) 41.83 (40) 1:24.29 (40) 
41 51 Spyde Oreilly Alexander 40.90 (33) 43.62 (50) 1:24.52 (41) 
42 41 Rocke Liu Harrison 42.81 (44) 41.99 (42) 1:24.80 (42) 
43 29 Super Grandi Olivia 43.32 (47) 42.02 (43) 1:25.34 (43) 
44 47 Super Moore Ryan 42.18 (41) 43.45 (49) 1:25.63 (44) 
45 28 Bode Fleming Jesse 42.83 (45) 42.88 (45) 1:25.71 (45) 
46 70 Spyde Hitchcock Thomas 43.84 (49) 42.07 (44) 1:25.91 (46) 
47 7 Fire Bradley Ayla 42.71 (43) 43.66 (51) 1:26.37 (47) 
48 49 Light Neuburger Leigh 42.97 (46) 43.69 (52) 1:26.66 (48) 
49 35 Faste Kemmer Tyler 43.44 (48) 43.33 (47) 1:26.77 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2010 3:11:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved