Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv Results¹
J5 Festival - GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/7/2010 2:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/6/2010                  Page 1 
 
J5 Festival - GS 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Bodes Bullets Total Time : 5:01.38 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Dannis Alexa 36.74 (3) 36.65 (6) 1:13.39 (4) * 
46 Mathison Jack 37.56 (6) 37.46 (8) 1:15.02 (8) * 
60 Taber Olivia 38.39 (12 38.01 (12 1:16.40 (12) * 
34 Jordan Liam 38.12 (9) 38.45 (15 1:16.57 (14) * 
16 Chudy Emily 39.99 (21 40.80 (35 1:20.79 (29) 
28 Fleming Jesse 42.83 (45 42.88 (45 1:25.71 (45) 
58 Spalding Evan 48.13 (58 48.39 (62 1:36.52 (58) 
72 Namnoum Brian 44.13 (50 54.79 (68 1:38.92 (61) 
 
Team : Spyder Monkeys Total Time : 5:03.34 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Carlson Nils 35.04 (1) 34.78 (1) 1:09.82 (1) * 
53 Ottoson Nick 35.37 (2) 35.16 (2) 1:10.53 (2) * 
27 Emerson John 40.89 (32 40.02 (28 1:20.91 (30) * 
65 Urdang Kit 41.26 (36 40.82 (37 1:22.08 (35) * 
40 Lindburg Eliza 40.77 (29 41.78 (39 1:22.55 (38) 
51 Oreilly Alexander 40.90 (33 43.62 (50 1:24.52 (41) 
70 Hitchcock Thomas 43.84 (49 42.07 (44 1:25.91 (46) 
 
Team : Fire and Ice Total Time : 5:04.44 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Urdang Eleanor 37.03 (4) 36.11 (4) 1:13.14 (3) * 
13 Carellas Sophia 38.72 (14 36.08 (3) 1:14.80 (7) * 
44 Mascridelli Matthe 38.40 (13 38.15 (14 1:16.55 (13) * 
38 Leopold Clavdia 40.27 (24 39.68 (21 1:19.95 (24) * 
4 Baun Benjamine 40.27 (24 40.22 (30 1:20.49 (26) 
7 Bradley Ayla 42.71 (43 43.66 (51 1:26.37 (47) 
39 Lilley Morgan 50.47 (64 47.24 (57 1:37.71 (60) 
59 Spalding Lisa 44.51 (52 DNF 
74 Cole Steven 
 
Team : Rocket Shots Total Time : 5:04.70 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 Ottoson Cam 37.48 (5) 36.71 (7) 1:14.19 (5) * 
25 Dunham Andrew 38.19 (10 36.55 (5) 1:14.74 (6) * 
55 Robinson Jakob 38.04 (8) 37.83 (9) 1:15.87 (10) * 
48 Morin Edmund 40.21 (23 39.69 (22 1:19.90 (23) * 
69 Adamec Thor 40.19 (22 41.17 (38 1:21.36 (32) 
9 Brown Peter 41.67 (38 39.95 (26 1:21.62 (33) 
41 Liu Harrison 42.81 (44 41.99 (42 1:24.80 (42) 
23 Drohen Rebecca 47.64 (57 46.23 (55 1:33.87 (55) 
66 Wakelin Addison 48.46 (60 47.44 (59 1:35.90 (57) 
10 Buckley Jack 48.81 (61 47.86 (60 1:36.67 (59) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2010 3:10:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved