Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Eastern High School Championships Maine Qualifier Shootout - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Mt Abrams
3/7/2010 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

          Eastern High School Championships Maine State Qualifier - GS    Page 1 
March 7, 2010 Mt Abrams 
Timing and Results by: All Sports Eevents 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Start Order 
 
St Bib Name Team Seed Run 1 Run 2 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Corrigan Margaret Cheverus _______ _______ 
2 2 Luce Emily Mt. Abram _______ _______ 
3 3 Jacques Lindsey Jay _______ _______ 
4 4 Whittier Maddie Greely _______ _______ 
5 5 Rockwell Ruby Greenville _______ _______ 
6 6 Paradis Erin Biddeford _______ _______ 
7 7 Kallgren Rebekah MCI _______ _______ 
8 8 Luce Erin Mt. Abram _______ _______ 
9 9 Graham Denali Bangor _______ _______ 
10 10 Christensen Emma Rangley _______ _______ 
11 11 Blackwood Emily Edward Little _______ _______ 
12 12 Largess Samantha Telstar _______ _______ 
13 13 Kany Erin Thorton _______ _______ 
14 14 Lockwood Claudia Yarmouth _______ _______ 
15 15 Machesney Emily Cheverus _______ _______ 
16 16 Aiken Natalie Yarmouth _______ _______ 
17 17 Davis Abbi Mt. Blue _______ _______ 
18 18 Weigel Sarah Falmouth _______ _______ 
19 19 Jensen Abigail St. Dom _______ _______ 
20 20 Jones Macy Camden _______ _______ 
21 21 Cowin Tara Telstar _______ _______ 
22 22 Roberts Marissa Gorham _______ _______ 
23 23 Ouellette Jane Belfast _______ _______ 
24 24 McHatten Lauren Winthrop _______ _______ 
25 25 Lee Morgan Yarmouth _______ _______ 
26 26 Miller Kera Telstar _______ _______ 
27 27 Enrico Taylor Freeport _______ _______ 
28 28 Hornney Taylor Yarmouth _______ _______ 
29 29 Wheeler Rachel Telstar _______ _______ 
30 30 Carlson Courtney Mountain Valley _______ _______ 
31 31 Landry Sam Fort Kent _______ _______ 
32 32 Pelletier Roxanne Fort Kent _______ _______ 
33 33 Chamberlin Phoebe Edward Little _______ _______ 
34 34 Bell India Lake Region _______ _______ 
35 35 Eddy Smythe Yarmouth _______ _______ 
36 36 Lagassey Marissa Windham _______ _______ 
37 37 Moore Shelby Mountain Valley _______ _______ 
38 38 Purrington Jayde Livermore Falls _______ _______ 
39 39 Farrington Heather Mt. Blue _______ _______ 
1 51 Parent Joe Windham _______ _______ 
2 52 Womack Reed Yarmouth _______ _______ 
3 53 Rose Alexander Livermore Falls _______ _______ 
4 54 Ricker Sam Leavitt _______ _______ 
5 55 Gowan Alexander Falmouth _______ _______ 
6 56 Tragert Jack Lake Region _______ _______ 
7 57 Guimond Jesse Fort Kent _______ _______ 
8 58 Jackson James Edward Little _______ _______ 
9 59 Weigel Ben Falmouth _______ _______ 
10 60 Lever Branden Edward Little _______ _______ 
11 61 Baxter Andrew Camden _______ _______ 
12 62 Collet Ryan Freeport _______ _______ 
13 63 Booth Luke Greely _______ _______ 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2010 8:37:11 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved