Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP - SUPER G -PM - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - WOMEN PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1148  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 3 6372277 Myatt, Elena U14 ELD/04 1:16.01 (8)  
2 28 R6643776 Slivka, Rowynn U14 CLD/05 1:16.64 (10)  
3 11 R6640461 Dziura, Lanee U14 CLD/05 1:16.99 (13)  
4 7 6710357 Chang, Sidney U14 TBK/05 1:17.19 (15)  
5 23 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 1:17.25 (16)  
6 15 6453591 Lovett, Persia U14 CBM/04 1:17.64 (17)  
7 6 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 1:17.81 (18)  
8 72 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U14 ELD/04 1:19.22 (21)  
9 34 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 1:19.36 (22)  
10 4 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 1:20.71 (23)  
11 36 6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 1:21.34 (25)  
12 31 R6678314 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 1:21.43 (26)  
13 29 6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 1:22.18 (27)  
14 17 6402673 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 1:22.92 (29)  
15 18 6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 1:24.37 (31)  
16 8 6373524 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 1:24.55 (32)  
17 9 6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:24.77 (34)  
18 22 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:25.01 (35)  
19 71 R6709105 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 1:25.73 (36)  
20 32 6592957 Knierim, Delia U14 ELD/05 1:26.14 (37)  
21 20 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:26.20 (38)  
22 12 6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 1:26.64 (40)  
23 14 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:29.11 (43)  
24 19 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:31.77 (44)  
25 10 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:31.79 (45)  
26 24 6430364 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 1:33.14 (46)  
27 2 6802774 Quasha, Marina U14 AVSC/05 1:33.24 (47)  
28 37 6845641 Goldsmith, Jenna U14 AVSC/04 1:35.05 (48)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
5 6836933 Burruss, Pearl U14 PWD/04 
13 6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 
16 6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW0918 N1148 ZF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved