Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
YSL - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/7/2010 10:00 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COPPER YSL BOYS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0795  
TEAM SUMMIT MARCH 7, 2010 
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD A. HUMPHREY (USA) COURSE BITTERSWEET 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Olsson, Aidan R J-7 SUM/SUM /03  
2 2 Cunningham, Landon F J-7 VDT/ /04  
3 3 Reese, Brody J-7 VDT/VDT /03  
4 4 Frenz, Marius M J-7 VDT/VDT /03  
5 5 Pennington, Kyle A Master J-7 SUM/SUM /04  
6 6 Frenz, Fabian C J-7 VDT/VDT /04  
7 7 Dulaney, Taylor J-7 SUM/SUM /04  
8 8 Kirwood, Nick J-7 SSCV/SSCV /04  
9 9 Wagner, William N J-7 SUM/SUM /03  
10 10 Turner, Diego G J-7 SUM/SUM /03  
11 11 Maffei, Nicholas J-7 SSCV/SSCV /03  
12 12 Woodhull, Matthew J-7 VDT/VDT /04  
13 13 Farrett, Carson J-7 CLD/CLD /03  
14 14 Frandsen, Sumner J-7 SSCV/SSCV /03  
15 15 Smith, Dylan J J-7 SUN/SUN /04  
 
 
07-03-10 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLM810 N0795 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved